emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Chanu

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-26
205 050 €
1 602 € /m²(128 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
128 m2
Land
508 m2
-Sols
Land
230 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
277 m2
-Sols
2025-12-19
23 000 €
Sale
Land
2172 m2
-Vergers
Land
251 m2
-Sols
2025-12-04
15 221 €
Sale
Land
7804 m2
-Terres
Land
8600 m2
-Prés
Land
14038 m2
-Prés
2025-11-24
58 500 €
770 € /m²(76 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
76 m2
Land
900 m2
-Sols
2025-11-06
5 500 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
130 m2
-Sols
2025-11-03
116 000 €
921 € /m²(126 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
126 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
156 m2
-Sols
Land
41 m2
-Sols
Land
2328 m2
-Vergers
Land
536 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
53 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-10-02
19 000 €
422 € /m²(45 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
45 m2
Land
434 m2
-Sols
2025-10-02
158 900 €
1 746 € /m²(91 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
91 m2
Land
730 m2
-Sols
2025-09-02
80 000 €
727 € /m²(110 m²)
1 067 € /m²(75 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
75 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
195 m2
-Sols
Commercial property
35 m2
Land
475 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
115 m2
-Sols
2025-08-28
16 000 €
640 € /m²(25 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
25 m2
Land
80 m2
-Peupleraies
Land
2000 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
2025-08-13
115 000 €
1 278 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
90 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
130 m2
-Sols
Land
1324 m2
-Vergers
2025-07-25
70 000 €
1 167 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
60 m2
Land
120 m2
-Sols
2025-07-24
141 380 €
1 359 € /m²(104 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
104 m2
Land
430 m2
-Sols
2025-07-11
131 000 €
1 149 € /m²(114 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
114 m2
Land
178 m2
-Sols
Land
150 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-07-04
142 000 €
979 € /m²(145 m²)
1 464 € /m²(97 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
48 m2
Land
575 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
5 rooms
97 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
849 m2
-Sols
2025-05-27
126 000 €
788 € /m²(160 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
160 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1224 m2
-Sols
2025-04-28
7 500 €
Sale
Land
1071 m2
-Prés
Land
530 m2
-Eaux
/ETANG
2025-04-25
129 000 €
1 613 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
80 m2
Land
440 m2
-Sols
Land
680 m2
-Sols
Land
40 m2
-Sols
2025-04-24
5 000 €
Sale
Land
530 m2
-Prés
Land
7080 m2
-Prés
2025-03-14
153 000 €
1 195 € /m²(128 m²)
Sale
Land
22 m2
-Sols
Land
120 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
6 rooms
128 m2
Land
142 m2
-Sols
Land
30 m2
-Sols
338 transactions listed in the municipality