emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Campeaux

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-11-18
25 000 €
Sale
Land
41750 m2
-Herbages
2025-08-28
190 000 €
2 111 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
90 m2
Land
800 m2
-Jardins
Land
537 m2
-Sols
2025-07-18
100 000 €
1 818 € /m²(55 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
55 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
283 m2
-Sols
Land
357 m2
-Herbages
2025-07-12
51 520 €
Sale
Land
957 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
653 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-07-10
202 000 €
2 463 € /m²(82 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
82 m2
Land
146 m2
-Jardins
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2025-07-07
100 000 €
1 111 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
90 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1290 m2
-Sols
2025-07-04
214 776 €
Sale
Land
3313 m2
-Terres
Land
7909 m2
-Terres
Land
87607 m2
-Terres
Land
96422 m2
-Terres
2025-05-24
3 259 €
Sale
Land
931 m2
-Jardins
2025-01-31
35 736 €
Sale
Land
44670 m2
-Terres
2025-01-30
115 000 €
858 € /m²(134 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
134 m2
2024-12-30
20 246 €
Sale
Land
25307 m2
-Terres
2024-10-18
87 370 €
920 € /m²(95 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
95 m2
Land
1789 m2
-Jardins
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2024-10-05
68 000 €
1 046 € /m²(65 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
65 m2
Land
60 m2
-Sols
Land
1340 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2024-09-24
16 000 €
Sale
Land
19991 m2
-Terres
2024-08-01
111 000 €
1 790 € /m²(62 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
62 m2
Land
72 m2
-Sols
Land
494 m2
-Sols
2024-06-22
156 000 €
1 733 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
90 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
385 m2
-Sols
Land
1445 m2
-Herbages
Land
47 m2
-Landes
/Friche
2024-06-13
38 500 €
Sale
Land
575 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
10354 m2
-Herbages
Land
5176 m2
-Herbages
Land
7610 m2
-Terres
Land
56517 m2
-Terres
Land
56516 m2
-Terres
2024-03-18
110 000 €
1 571 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
70 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
585 m2
-Herbages
2024-02-28
65 000 €
165 € /m²(393 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
85 m2
Houses
House
4 rooms
130 m2
Houses
House
3 rooms
85 m2
Houses
House
5 rooms
93 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
3508 m2
-Sols
Land
3737 m2
-Herbages
Land
980 m2
-Jardins
2023-12-14
73 000 €
768 € /m²(95 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
95 m2
Land
972 m2
-Sols
137 transactions listed in the municipality