emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Bouvines

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-24
433 000 €
2 673 € /m²(162 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
162 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
419 m2
-Sols
2025-12-22
350 500 €
3 075 € /m²(114 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
114 m2
Land
374 m2
-Sols
2025-12-17
488 400 €
3 368 € /m²(145 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
145 m2
Land
176 m2
-Sols
Land
214 m2
-Sols
2025-12-10
100 000 €
1 667 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
60 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
372 m2
-Sols
2025-11-04
715 000 €
2 918 € /m²(245 m²)
3 421 € /m²(209 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
209 m2
Commercial property
36 m2
Land
593 m2
-Pâtures
Land
517 m2
-Sols
2025-11-03
394 000 €
3 397 € /m²(116 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
116 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
405 m2
-Sols
2025-08-29
170 000 €
3 469 € /m²(49 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
49 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-07-31
700 000 €
3 465 € /m²(202 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
202 m2
Land
129 m2
-Sols
Land
127 m2
-Pâtures
Land
754 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
/Chemin (non groupe)
2025-07-17
804 085 €
2 221 € /m²(362 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
13 rooms
362 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1166 m2
-Sols
Land
4 m2
-Sols
Land
48 m2
-Sols
Land
125 m2
-Sols
Land
713 m2
-Pâtures
2025-07-10
58 000 €
Sale
Land
3763 m2
-Pâtures
2025-07-09
435 000 €
2 719 € /m²(160 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
160 m2
Land
568 m2
-Sols
Land
129 m2
-Sols
2025-07-08
130 000 €
1 781 € /m²(73 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
73 m2
Land
77 m2
-Sols
2025-05-15
220 000 €
2 785 € /m²(79 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
79 m2
Land
459 m2
-Sols
Land
5 m2
-Sols
Land
20 m2
-Sols
2025-04-30
100 000 €
2 000 € /m²(50 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
50 m2
2025-04-28
217 000 €
4 340 € /m²(50 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
50 m2
Land
143 m2
-Sols
2025-04-22
14 328 €
Sale
Land
18488 m2
-Pâtures
2025-04-03
172 000 €
1 955 € /m²(88 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
88 m2
Land
60 m2
-Sols
Land
90 m2
-Sols
2025-03-25
300 000 €
1 095 € /m²(274 m²)
2 439 € /m²(123 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
123 m2
Commercial property
151 m2
Land
540 m2
-Sols
Land
432 m2
-Jardins
Land
20 m2
-Sols
2025-02-05
208 000 €
1 962 € /m²(106 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
106 m2
Land
343 m2
-Sols
2025-01-09
373 000 €
2 984 € /m²(125 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
125 m2
Land
569 m2
-Sols
235 transactions listed in the municipality