emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Bergues

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-23
361 000 €
2 006 € /m²(180 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
180 m2
Land
169 m2
-Sols
2025-12-19
190 000 €
960 € /m²(198 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
6 rooms
140 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
58 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
161 m2
-Sols
2025-12-17
450 000 €
2 542 € /m²(177 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
65 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
56 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
56 m2
4 outbuildings
Land
355 m2
-Sols
2025-12-02
280 000 €
3 043 € /m²(92 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
92 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
73 m2
-Sols
2025-12-01
115 000 €
1 825 € /m²(63 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
63 m2
Land
28 m2
-Sols
2025-11-28
180 000 €
1 176 € /m²(153 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
153 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
506 m2
-Sols
2025-11-21
190 000 €
2 436 € /m²(78 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
78 m2
Land
93 m2
-Sols
1 outbuilding
2025-11-05
60 000 €
645 € /m²(93 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
93 m2
Land
70 m2
-Sols
2025-10-22
193 170 €
1 314 € /m²(147 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
147 m2
Land
148 m2
-Sols
2025-10-17
240 000 €
2 927 € /m²(82 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
82 m2
Land
99 m2
-Sols
Land
91 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-10-14
160 000 €
2 192 € /m²(73 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
73 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-10-08
160 000 €
1 322 € /m²(121 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
121 m2
Land
72 m2
-Sols
2025-09-26
258 000 €
2 716 € /m²(95 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
95 m2
Land
172 m2
-Sols
2025-09-19
10 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-09-18
177 550 €
2 466 € /m²(72 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
72 m2
Land
62 m2
-Sols
2025-09-18
255 000 €
2 452 € /m²(104 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
104 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
481 m2
-Sols
2025-09-16
10 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
22 m2
-Sols
2025-09-16
204 000 €
1 925 € /m²(106 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
106 m2
Land
136 m2
-Sols
2025-09-16
446 000 €
3 568 € /m²(125 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
125 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
238 m2
-Sols
2025-09-10
418 000 €
2 714 € /m²(154 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
154 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
166 m2
-Sols
624 transactions listed in the municipality