emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Bambecque

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-26
65 000 €
496 € /m²(131 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
131 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
400 m2
-Pâtures
Land
2071 m2
-Sols
2025-12-26
200 000 €
Sale
Land
9287 m2
-Sols
Land
6400 m2
-Pâtures
2025-12-23
135 000 €
2 077 € /m²(65 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
65 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
151 m2
-Sols
2025-12-17
190 000 €
1 792 € /m²(106 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
106 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
445 m2
-Sols
2025-12-11
455 000 €
Sale
Land
61556 m2
-Terres
Land
3592 m2
-Terres
Land
21143 m2
-Terres
Land
21661 m2
-Terres
Land
55460 m2
-Terres
Land
1210 m2
-Pâtures
2025-11-07
31 081 €
Sale
Land
27541 m2
-Terres
Land
3540 m2
-Pâtures
2025-11-06
272 650 €
2 147 € /m²(127 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
127 m2
Land
680 m2
-Sols
2025-11-06
107 000 €
1 672 € /m²(64 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
64 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
132 m2
-Sols
2025-11-06
14 000 €
Sale
Land
11650 m2
-Terres
2025-09-30
228 000 €
2 452 € /m²(93 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
93 m2
Land
475 m2
-Sols
2025-09-10
500 000 €
Sale
Land
20654 m2
-Terres
Land
7206 m2
-Terres
Land
38697 m2
-Terres
Land
37004 m2
-Terres
Land
9340 m2
-Terres
Land
54519 m2
-Terres
Land
10576 m2
-Terres
2025-08-25
284 050 €
1 821 € /m²(156 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
156 m2
Land
592 m2
-Sols
2025-08-22
167 500 €
598 € /m²(280 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
140 m2
Houses
House
5 rooms
140 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
749 m2
-Sols
Land
5110 m2
-Pâtures
Land
640 m2
-Jardins
Land
300 m2
-Jardins
2025-08-14
141 000 €
Sale
Land
196 m2
-Sols
2025-07-11
51 500 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
382 m2
-Sols
2025-06-27
310 000 €
2 650 € /m²(117 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
117 m2
Land
2670 m2
-Jardins
Land
572 m2
-Sols
2025-06-25
156 500 €
Sale
Land
234 m2
-Sols
2025-06-02
166 000 €
1 239 € /m²(134 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
134 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
535 m2
-Sols
Land
382 m2
-Sols
2025-05-22
255 000 €
2 931 € /m²(87 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
87 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
650 m2
-Sols
2025-04-24
125 000 €
1 437 € /m²(87 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
87 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
131 m2
-Sols
Land
893 m2
-Jardins
199 transactions listed in the municipality