emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Abscon

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-30
160 000 €
2 000 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
80 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
779 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
80 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-12-23
72 510 €
691 € /m²(105 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
105 m2
Land
90 m2
-Sols
2025-12-16
500 000 €
Sale
Land
14278 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-12-16
97 300 €
1 158 € /m²(84 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
84 m2
Land
354 m2
-Sols
2025-12-08
130 000 €
1 287 € /m²(101 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
101 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
517 m2
-Sols
Land
41 m2
-Jardins
2025-12-04
108 000 €
1 102 € /m²(98 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
98 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
240 m2
-Sols
2025-12-04
230 800 €
2 715 € /m²(85 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
85 m2
Land
665 m2
-Jardins
Land
524 m2
-Sols
2025-12-01
50 000 €
610 € /m²(82 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
82 m2
4 outbuildings
Land
608 m2
-Sols
Land
178 m2
-Sols
2025-11-26
82 500 €
982 € /m²(84 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
84 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
256 m2
-Sols
2025-11-25
85 000 €
1 349 € /m²(63 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
63 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
566 m2
-Sols
2025-11-18
3 100 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
20 m2
-Sols
Land
231 m2
-Sols
2025-11-06
77 350 €
1 248 € /m²(62 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
62 m2
Land
209 m2
-Sols
2025-11-03
135 000 €
1 350 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
100 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
537 m2
-Sols
2025-10-24
114 000 €
1 781 € /m²(64 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
64 m2
Land
210 m2
-Sols
Land
114 m2
-Sols
2025-10-16
90 000 €
849 € /m²(106 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
106 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
234 m2
-Sols
1 outbuilding
Land
24 m2
-Sols
2025-10-16
20 000 €
435 € /m²(46 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
46 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
210 m2
-Sols
Land
13 m2
-Sols
2025-10-13
113 600 €
1 196 € /m²(95 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
95 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
550 m2
-Sols
2025-10-10
103 500 €
1 725 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
60 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
462 m2
-Sols
2025-10-08
151 700 €
1 785 € /m²(85 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
85 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
290 m2
-Sols
2025-10-07
40 000 €
Sale
Land
914 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
695 transactions listed in the municipality