emooki

Search for real estate transactions in La Roche-Bernard

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-19
224 000 €
2 872 € /m²(78 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
78 m2
Land
246 m2
-Sols
2025-12-19
210 000 €
1 522 € /m²(138 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
138 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
171 m2
-Sols
2025-11-17
510 000 €
1 678 € /m²(304 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
304 m2
Land
969 m2
-Jardins
Land
567 m2
-Sols
2025-11-05
420 000 €
3 962 € /m²(106 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
106 m2
Land
801 m2
-Jardins
Land
752 m2
-Sols
Land
194 m2
-Landes
Land
430 m2
-Landes
Land
68 m2
-Landes
2025-09-16
173 500 €
1 052 € /m²(165 m²)
3 044 € /m²(57 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
57 m2
Commercial property
108 m2
Land
33 m2
-Sols
Land
125 m2
-Sols
2025-09-10
300 000 €
3 571 € /m²(84 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
84 m2
Land
86 m2
-Sols
1 outbuilding
Land
38 m2
-Sols
Land
75 m2
-Sols
2025-09-02
173 000 €
1 966 € /m²(88 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
88 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-09-01
110 000 €
2 000 € /m²(55 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
55 m2
2025-08-28
165 000 €
1 988 € /m²(83 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
83 m2
1 outbuilding
1 outbuilding
2025-08-25
50 000 €
1 852 € /m²(27 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
27 m2
2025-08-25
80 000 €
2 667 € /m²(30 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
30 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-08-07
323 000 €
4 038 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
80 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
208 m2
-Sols
2025-07-24
275 000 €
1 950 € /m²(141 m²)
2 696 € /m²(102 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
37 m2
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
65 m2
Commercial property
39 m2
Land
68 m2
-Sols
Land
7 m2
-Sols
2025-07-03
137 000 €
3 605 € /m²(38 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
38 m2
2025-06-30
110 000 €
3 333 € /m²(33 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
33 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-06-25
123 000 €
2 278 € /m²(54 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
54 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-06-24
64 000 €
2 133 € /m²(30 m²)
Sale
1 outbuilding
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
30 m2
2025-06-06
150 000 €
2 632 € /m²(57 m²)
Sale
1 outbuilding
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
57 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-05-28
180 000 €
2 813 € /m²(64 m²)
Sale
1 outbuilding
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
64 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-05-26
4 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
459 transactions listed in the municipality