Search for real estate transactions in Campénéac
Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.
Overview of the latest real estate transactions
The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.
2025-12-23
92 000 €1 643 € /m²(56 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
56 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
575 m2
-Sols
2025-12-18
3 131 €Sale
Land
6820 m2
-Terres
Land
3860 m2
-Terres
Land
3685 m2
-Terres
2025-12-09
143 000 €1 192 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
120 m2
Land
905 m2
-Sols
2025-12-05
107 000 €947 € /m²(113 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
113 m2
Land
150 m2
-Sols
Land
220 m2
-Sols
2025-12-04
4 250 €Sale
Land
16940 m2
-Terres
2025-12-04
3 500 €Sale
Land
9985 m2
-Prés
2025-11-27
7 605 €Sale
Land
15210 m2
-Terres
2025-11-13
27 000 €Sale
Land
15277 m2
-Terres
Land
30553 m2
-Terres
2025-11-07
2 890 €Sale
Land
2890 m2
-Sols
2025-10-31
220 000 €2 500 € /m²(88 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
88 m2
Land
332 m2
-Sols
Land
69 m2
-Sols
Land
33 m2
-Terres
Land
82 m2
-Sols
2025-10-21
126 000 €1 575 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
80 m2
Land
680 m2
-Sols
Land
2540 m2
-Terres
2025-10-15
10 064 €Sale
Land
5105 m2
-Terres
Land
4570 m2
-Terres
Land
4575 m2
-Terres
2025-10-15
36 333 €Sale
Land
25220 m2
-Terres
Land
12610 m2
-Terres
Land
15750 m2
-Terres
Land
2655 m2
-Terres
Land
4320 m2
-Terres
2025-10-09
13 000 €Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
90 m2
-Sols
Land
45 m2
-Jardins
Land
74 m2
-Jardins
2025-10-03
128 000 €1 347 € /m²(95 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
95 m2
Land
280 m2
-Sols
Land
320 m2
-Terres
2025-09-24
95 694 €1 840 € /m²(52 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
52 m2
Land
760 m2
-Terres
Land
300 m2
-Sols
2025-09-19
6 312 €Sale
Land
10520 m2
-Terres
2025-09-18
123 200 €1 621 € /m²(76 m²)
Sale
House
2 rooms
76 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
470 m2
-Sols
Land
1300 m2
-Terres
2025-09-16
302 440 €2 630 € /m²(115 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
115 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
5760 m2
-Terres
Land
2400 m2
-Sols
Land
2680 m2
-Terres
2025-09-02
91 000 €978 € /m²(93 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
93 m2
Land
484 m2
-Sols
Land
307 m2
-Sols
621 transactions listed in the municipality