emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Sorcy-Saint-Martin

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-12
212 650 €
1 188 € /m²(179 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
179 m2
Land
470 m2
-Sols
Land
230 m2
-Sols
2025-12-10
164 000 €
1 745 € /m²(94 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
94 m2
Land
641 m2
-Sols
2025-12-08
40 000 €
506 € /m²(79 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
79 m2
Land
166 m2
-Sols
1 outbuilding
Land
75 m2
-Sols
2025-11-26
35 000 €
347 € /m²(101 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
101 m2
Land
206 m2
-Sols
2025-10-23
21 725 €
Sale
Land
1920 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
15020 m2
-Terres
Land
34930 m2
-Prés
2025-10-23
14 521 €
Sale
Land
1330 m2
-Terres
Land
11650 m2
-Terres
Land
15850 m2
-Prés
2025-10-13
67 400 €
1 248 € /m²(54 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
54 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
119 m2
-Sols
2025-09-17
110 000 €
579 € /m²(190 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
80 m2
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
110 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
291 m2
-Sols
2025-07-30
5 300 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
58 m2
-Sols
Land
136 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-07-29
160 250 €
2 003 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
80 m2
Land
121 m2
-Sols
1 outbuilding
Land
218 m2
-Sols
Land
155 m2
-Sols
2025-07-10
180 500 €
926 € /m²(195 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
135 m2
Land
253 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
3 rooms
60 m2
Land
92 m2
-Sols
2025-07-03
117 550 €
877 € /m²(134 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
134 m2
Land
542 m2
-Sols
2025-06-27
320 000 €
1 600 € /m²(200 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
8 rooms
200 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
1021 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
700 m2
-Sols
Land
348 m2
-Vergers
Land
1448 m2
-Vergers
2025-05-30
4 450 €
Sale
Land
3370 m2
-Prés
Land
4020 m2
-Prés
2025-05-30
6 934 €
Sale
Land
11853 m2
-Prés
Land
5927 m2
-Prés
2025-03-31
120 200 €
1 849 € /m²(65 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
65 m2
Land
101 m2
-Sols
Land
244 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-02-28
216 800 €
919 € /m²(236 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
236 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1197 m2
-Vergers
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2025-02-07
27 000 €
Sale
Land
287 m2
-Sols
2025-02-06
2 500 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
18 m2
-Sols
2025-02-04
20 000 €
256 € /m²(78 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
78 m2
Land
106 m2
-Sols
Land
210 m2
-Terres
237 transactions listed in the municipality