emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Han-devant-Pierrepont

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-23
314 800 €
1 093 € /m²(288 m²)
1 657 € /m²(190 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
49 m2
Commercial property
49 m2
Land
2242 m2
-Eaux
/CANAL
Land
2243 m2
-Eaux
/CANAL
Houses
House
7 rooms
190 m2
Land
382 m2
-Sols
Land
2365 m2
-Landes
Land
475 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1370 m2
-Sols
Land
2255 m2
-Eaux
/CANAL
Land
4752 m2
-Eaux
/CANAL
Land
314 m2
-Landes
Land
3473 m2
-Landes
Land
2638 m2
-Prés
Land
1079 m2
-Eaux
/CANAL
Land
940 m2
-Jardins
Land
135 m2
-Eaux
/CANAL
Land
1107 m2
-Jardins
Land
187 m2
-Prés
Land
1444 m2
-Prés
Land
638 m2
-Prés
Land
3320 m2
-Prés
Land
6510 m2
-Eaux
/CANAL
2025-12-17
40 000 €
1 538 € /m²(26 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
26 m2
Land
218 m2
-Sols
2025-12-08
109 000 €
1 535 € /m²(71 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
71 m2
Land
272 m2
-Sols
2025-09-09
7 000 €
Sale
Land
3751 m2
-Prés
2024-05-03
15 000 €
183 € /m²(82 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
82 m2
Land
245 m2
-Sols
Land
510 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2024-01-17
135 000 €
1 007 € /m²(134 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
134 m2
Land
2417 m2
-Prés
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
131 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2024-01-11
119 000 €
459 € /m²(259 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
115 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
144 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
461 m2
-Sols
2023-09-21
17 000 €
Sale
Land
136 m2
-Sols
2023-09-21
2 000 €
Sale
Land
55 m2
-Sols
2023-07-11
28 800 €
Sale
Land
72030 m2
-Prés
2023-07-11
17 820 €
Sale
Land
8480 m2
-Prés
Land
11220 m2
-Terres
Land
12730 m2
-Prés
Land
7480 m2
-Terres
Land
4640 m2
-Terres
2023-07-11
139 000 €
1 635 € /m²(85 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
85 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
405 m2
-Sols
Land
520 m2
-Prés
Land
1145 m2
-Vergers
Land
348 m2
-Sols
Land
182 m2
-Vergers
2023-04-25
137 600 €
Sale
Land
2920 m2
-Prés
Land
116235 m2
-Prés
Land
82020 m2
-Terres
Land
38840 m2
-Terres
Land
18510 m2
-Terres
Land
6100 m2
-Terres
Land
10520 m2
-Terres
2023-03-20
43 664 €
Sale
Land
2475 m2
-Terres
Land
1920 m2
-Terres
Land
3360 m2
-Terres
Land
12200 m2
-Terres
Land
8556 m2
-Prés
Land
19350 m2
-Terres
Land
3195 m2
-Prés
Land
22298 m2
-Prés
Land
4298 m2
-Prés
Land
2639 m2
-Prés
Land
21257 m2
-Prés
2022-08-02
30 000 €
Sale
Land
1224 m2
-Terres
2022-02-10
20 000 €
278 € /m²(72 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
72 m2
Land
505 m2
-Sols
Land
650 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2021-06-08
32 060 €
Sale
Land
30100 m2
-Terres
Land
14285 m2
-Terres
Land
8590 m2
-Prés
Land
12890 m2
-Prés
2021-05-11
79 500 €
1 590 € /m²(50 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
50 m2
Land
165 m2
-Sols
1 outbuilding
Land
440 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
30 m2
-Sols
Land
180 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
63 m2
-Sols
2020-11-12
15 000 €
183 € /m²(82 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
82 m2
Land
245 m2
-Sols
Land
510 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2020-06-02
96 500 €
1 060 € /m²(91 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
91 m2
Land
274 m2
-Sols
38 transactions listed in the municipality