emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Le Fresne-Poret

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-13
82 000 €
569 € /m²(144 m²)
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
360 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
4 rooms
56 m2
Houses
House
5 rooms
88 m2
Land
1420 m2
-Sols
Land
225 m2
-Sols
2025-12-13
55 000 €
Sale
Land
1577 m2
-Sols
Land
2503 m2
-Prés
Land
5403 m2
-Prés
2025-11-04
41 000 €
976 € /m²(42 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
42 m2
Land
230 m2
-Sols
Land
270 m2
-Sols
Land
2860 m2
-Vergers
2025-10-29
75 000 €
1 087 € /m²(69 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
69 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
132 m2
-Sols
Land
610 m2
-Prés
Land
400 m2
-Jardins
Land
1991 m2
-Vergers
Land
325 m2
-Prés
2025-10-21
4 000 €
Sale
Land
4330 m2
-Vergers
Land
40 m2
-Vergers
Land
3030 m2
-Vergers
Land
490 m2
-Jardins
Land
259 m2
-Sols
Land
815 m2
-Prés
2025-10-17
72 500 €
1 295 € /m²(56 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
56 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
166 m2
-Sols
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
1544 m2
-Vergers
Land
372 m2
-Jardins
Land
2270 m2
-Prés
2025-08-28
80 000 €
430 € /m²(186 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
42 m2
Land
210 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
2 rooms
55 m2
Houses
House
3 rooms
89 m2
Land
135 m2
-Sols
Land
465 m2
-Jardins
Land
460 m2
-Jardins
Land
395 m2
-Vergers
2025-08-20
60 000 €
1 000 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
60 m2
Land
120 m2
-Sols
Land
503 m2
-Jardins
Land
42 m2
-Sols
Land
70 m2
-Sols
Land
70 m2
-Sols
Land
200 m2
-Sols
Land
1378 m2
-Vergers
Land
105 m2
-Sols
Land
3978 m2
-Vergers
Land
4020 m2
-Prés
2025-07-07
32 500 €
903 € /m²(36 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
36 m2
Land
40 m2
-Sols
Land
580 m2
-Jardins
Land
71 m2
-Sols
Land
65 m2
-Sols
Land
705 m2
-Vergers
Land
1466 m2
-Vergers
Land
2430 m2
-Prés
2025-06-04
30 000 €
Sale
Land
4296 m2
-Prés
Land
8429 m2
-Prés
2025-06-04
7 635 €
Sale
Land
4296 m2
-Prés
Land
8429 m2
-Prés
2025-03-10
26 000 €
406 € /m²(64 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
64 m2
Land
652 m2
-Sols
Land
1495 m2
-Jardins
Land
6707 m2
-Vergers
Land
15400 m2
-Prés
Land
3483 m2
-Sols
2024-09-18
2 500 €
Sale
Land
8820 m2
-Prés
2024-09-05
1 300 €
Sale
Land
4660 m2
-Prés
2024-07-30
47 500 €
1 638 € /m²(29 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
29 m2
Land
138 m2
-Sols
Land
660 m2
-Jardins
Land
517 m2
-Jardins
Land
202 m2
-Sols
Land
5040 m2
-Vergers
Land
90 m2
-Sols
2024-06-11
82 000 €
1 079 € /m²(76 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
76 m2
Land
207 m2
-Sols
Land
1162 m2
-Vergers
Land
230 m2
-Jardins
Land
17 m2
-Sols
2024-05-25
4 000 €
Sale
Land
525 m2
-Prés
Land
7800 m2
-Prés
2024-05-18
113 000 €
1 130 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
100 m2
Land
212 m2
-Sols
Land
2447 m2
-Vergers
Land
224 m2
-Vergers
2024-05-14
28 500 €
Sale
Land
14390 m2
-Prés
Land
27700 m2
-Prés
2024-02-20
5 120 €
Sale
Land
6 m2
-Prés
Land
3931 m2
-Prés
Land
7135 m2
-Terres
Land
7101 m2
-Terres
Land
2306 m2
-Prés
135 transactions listed in the municipality