emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Barenton

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-30
45 000 €
336 € /m²(134 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
25 m2
Houses
House
3 rooms
109 m2
Land
2902 m2
-Prés
Land
1000 m2
-Jardins
Land
2500 m2
-Sols
Land
11112 m2
-Prés
Land
80000 m2
-Terres
Land
4500 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
50089 m2
-Prés
Land
36889 m2
-Landes
Land
118818 m2
-Prés
2025-12-29
123 335 €
462 € /m²(267 m²)
1 054 € /m²(117 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
20 m2
Houses
House
6 rooms
97 m2
Commercial property
150 m2
Land
194 m2
-Sols
2025-12-29
68 000 €
Sale
Land
2575 m2
-Landes
Land
4911 m2
-Vergers
2025-12-19
5 000 €
Sale
Land
6810 m2
-Prés
Land
8451 m2
-Prés
Land
4360 m2
-Prés
Land
2180 m2
-Prés
2025-12-18
92 000 €
617 € /m²(149 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
149 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
201 m2
-Sols
Land
164 m2
-Sols
Land
33 m2
-Sols
2025-12-17
1 601 €
Sale
Land
116 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-11-24
10 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
145 m2
-Sols
2025-10-31
55 000 €
529 € /m²(104 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
40 m2
Land
294 m2
-Sols
Land
624 m2
-Jardins
Houses
House
3 rooms
64 m2
Land
80 m2
-Sols
2025-10-27
80 000 €
1 250 € /m²(64 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
64 m2
Land
337 m2
-Jardins
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2025-10-24
5 000 €
Sale
Land
594 m2
-Vergers
Land
28 m2
-Sols
Land
155 m2
-Jardins
2025-10-24
13 000 €
Sale
Land
25573 m2
-Landes
Land
3180 m2
-Prés
Land
1504 m2
-Sols
2025-10-20
56 000 €
1 697 € /m²(33 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
33 m2
Land
3224 m2
-Vergers
Land
1449 m2
-Terres
Land
497 m2
-Sols
Land
406 m2
-Jardins
2025-10-08
100 000 €
893 € /m²(112 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
112 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
500 m2
-Jardins
Land
592 m2
-Jardins
2025-09-29
150 000 €
Sale
Land
4000 m2
-Sols
Land
4958 m2
-Terres
Land
3313 m2
-Terres
Land
18150 m2
-Terres
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
Land
4272 m2
-Vergers
Land
2000 m2
-Sols
2025-09-26
5 000 €
Sale
Land
6480 m2
-Vergers
2025-08-27
116 200 €
1 614 € /m²(72 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
72 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
101 m2
-Sols
Land
1196 m2
-Sols
2025-07-25
5 000 €
Sale
Land
2990 m2
-Terres
Land
1872 m2
-Terres
2025-07-24
57 000 €
491 € /m²(116 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
116 m2
Land
500 m2
-Jardins
Land
2500 m2
-Sols
Land
7155 m2
-Prés
2025-07-21
405 000 €
1 157 € /m²(350 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
240 m2
Houses
House
3 rooms
110 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
5500 m2
-Vergers
Land
1500 m2
-Sols
Land
2500 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
3207 m2
-Prés
2025-07-16
115 000 €
1 667 € /m²(69 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
69 m2
Land
4850 m2
-Sols
411 transactions listed in the municipality