Search for real estate transactions in Béhuard
Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.
Overview of the latest real estate transactions
The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.
2025-03-21
28 500 €Sale
Land
14 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
2293 m2
-Terres
2024-12-23
200 000 €3 636 € /m²(55 m²)
Sale
House
2 rooms
55 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
380 m2
-Sols
Land
37 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2024-12-17
3 000 €Sale
Land
912 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2024-09-30
2 250 €Sale
Land
7520 m2
-Oseraies
2024-08-30
600 000 €4 380 € /m²(137 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
137 m2
Land
2389 m2
-Sols
Land
381 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1332 m2
-Terres
2024-05-23
2 400 €Sale
Land
8569 m2
-Prés
Land
4164 m2
-Terres
Land
1876 m2
-Terres
Land
3751 m2
-Terres
2024-03-25
156 500 €2 236 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Land
159 m2
-Sols
House
4 rooms
70 m2
Land
165 m2
-Sols
2023-11-30
372 000 €2 548 € /m²(146 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
146 m2
Land
325 m2
-Sols
Land
90 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
225 m2
-Prés
2023-10-16
104 000 €1 300 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
80 m2
Land
172 m2
-Sols
Land
305 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
67 m2
-Sols
Land
1106 m2
-Prés
Land
1105 m2
-Prés
Land
51 m2
-Taillis simples
2023-07-10
7 000 €Sale
Land
4042 m2
-Terres
2022-10-26
3 700 €Sale
Land
1404 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2022-04-19
10 000 €Sale
Land
558 m2
-Prés
2021-08-30
389 900 €2 785 € /m²(140 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
140 m2
Land
1326 m2
-Sols
Land
2761 m2
-Terres
2021-07-22
385 000 €3 291 € /m²(117 m²)
Sale
1 outbuilding
House
5 rooms
117 m2
Land
216 m2
-Sols
2021-07-01
220 000 €2 075 € /m²(106 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
106 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
762 m2
-Terres
Land
300 m2
-Sols
2021-06-22
20 000 €Sale
Land
1150 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
235 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2021-05-04
220 000 €3 438 € /m²(64 m²)
5 000 € /m²(44 m²)
Sale
House
2 rooms
44 m2
Commercial property
20 m2
Land
190 m2
-Sols
2020-12-10
260 000 €1 677 € /m²(155 m²)
3 714 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
70 m2
Commercial property
85 m2
Land
395 m2
-Sols
Land
203 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
2 m2
-Sols
Land
62 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
82 m2
-Prés
Land
3072 m2
-Prés
2020-10-14
1 341 €Sale
Land
3498 m2
-Terres
Land
3499 m2
-Terres
Land
971 m2
-Terres
2020-04-10
55 000 €2 500 € /m²(22 m²)
Sale
House
1 room
22 m2
Land
35 m2
-Sols
Land
192 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
208 m2
-Prés
Land
6 m2
-Sols
Land
96 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
38 transactions listed in the municipality