emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Le Malzieu-Ville

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-09
243 000 €
2 209 € /m²(110 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
110 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
908 m2
-Jardins
Land
64 m2
-Sols
Land
217 m2
-Sols
2025-12-05
172 600 €
1 726 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
100 m2
Land
861 m2
-Sols
Land
146 m2
-Sols
2025-11-12
85 000 €
1 090 € /m²(78 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
78 m2
Land
35 m2
-Sols
2025-10-01
153 000 €
427 € /m²(358 m²)
750 € /m²(204 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
69 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
43 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
60 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
32 m2
Commercial property
154 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
58 m2
-Sols
Land
101 m2
-Sols
Land
141 m2
-Sols
2025-09-24
312 627 €
3 474 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
90 m2
Land
1362 m2
-Sols
2025-09-05
29 333 €
transaction.nature.Vente terrain à bâtir
Land
1008 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-09-04
175 000 €
1 446 € /m²(121 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
121 m2
Land
1645 m2
-Sols
Land
612 m2
-Prés
2025-08-01
4 400 €
Sale
Land
440 m2
-Jardins
2025-08-01
15 000 €
Sale
Land
608 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-07-23
92 000 €
1 314 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
70 m2
Land
41 m2
-Sols
2025-06-16
28 000 €
Sale
Land
954 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-05-26
128 950 €
2 579 € /m²(50 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
50 m2
Land
831 m2
-Sols
2025-05-02
50 000 €
625 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
80 m2
Land
239 m2
-Sols
Land
105 m2
-Prés
2025-04-16
12 000 €
Sale
Land
10054 m2
-Prés
Land
2568 m2
-Prés
Land
14177 m2
-Prés
2025-04-02
144 000 €
1 371 € /m²(105 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
105 m2
Land
42 m2
-Sols
2025-03-03
45 000 €
459 € /m²(98 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
98 m2
3 outbuildings
2025-02-13
258 500 €
1 219 € /m²(212 m²)
1 452 € /m²(178 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
9 rooms
178 m2
Commercial property
34 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
875 m2
-Sols
Land
1719 m2
-Jardins
Land
93 m2
-Prés
Land
579 m2
-Pâtures
/Pâture plantée
2025-02-06
210 000 €
2 625 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
80 m2
Land
342 m2
-Sols
Land
636 m2
-Jardins
2025-01-31
65 000 €
663 € /m²(98 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
98 m2
3 outbuildings
2025-01-29
149 150 €
2 072 € /m²(72 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
72 m2
Land
38 m2
-Sols
221 transactions listed in the municipality