emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Pont-du-Casse

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-30
170 600 €
1 984 € /m²(86 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
86 m2
Land
786 m2
-Sols
2025-12-18
14 000 €
Sale
Land
7902 m2
-Futaies feuillues
2025-12-16
261 564 €
1 997 € /m²(131 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
131 m2
Land
1104 m2
-Sols
Land
276 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-12-10
72 898 €
1 157 € /m²(63 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
63 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
346 m2
-Sols
2025-12-08
208 700 €
1 863 € /m²(112 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
112 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
858 m2
-Sols
2025-12-01
166 000 €
1 277 € /m²(130 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
130 m2
Land
800 m2
-Sols
Land
2083 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-11-25
60 000 €
1 000 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
60 m2
Land
1100 m2
-Sols
Land
34 m2
-Sols
Land
4125 m2
-Terres
2025-11-20
50 200 €
transaction.nature.Vente terrain à bâtir
Land
351 m2
-Sols
Land
494 m2
-Sols
2025-11-10
175 300 €
1 753 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
100 m2
Land
716 m2
-Sols
2025-11-03
175 000 €
2 365 € /m²(74 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
74 m2
Land
582 m2
-Sols
2025-10-31
75 000 €
410 € /m²(183 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
8 rooms
183 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
896 m2
-Sols
Land
531 m2
-Eaux
Land
748 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-10-06
148 900 €
2 363 € /m²(63 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
63 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
190 m2
-Sols
Land
20 m2
-Sols
Land
334 m2
-Sols
2025-10-02
235 000 €
1 958 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
120 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
869 m2
-Sols
2025-09-30
127 950 €
2 206 € /m²(58 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
58 m2
Land
220 m2
-Sols
2025-09-25
140 000 €
280 € /m²(500 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
500 m2
Land
1499 m2
-Sols
2025-09-18
145 000 €
2 197 € /m²(66 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
66 m2
Land
600 m2
-Sols
Land
1619 m2
-Terres
Land
988 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-09-16
199 000 €
2 187 € /m²(91 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
91 m2
Land
721 m2
-Sols
2025-09-12
252 000 €
2 250 € /m²(112 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
112 m2
Land
1135 m2
-Sols
2025-09-09
150 000 €
1 667 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
90 m2
Land
858 m2
-Sols
2025-09-02
690 600 €
1 832 € /m²(377 m²)
2 390 € /m²(289 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
289 m2
Commercial property
88 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
15357 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
827 transactions listed in the municipality