emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Casseneuil

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-29
260 000 €
1 097 € /m²(237 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
237 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
1691 m2
-Sols
Land
5095 m2
-Terres
Land
5833 m2
-Terres
Land
167 m2
-Landes
Land
1360 m2
-Terres
Land
6357 m2
-Terres
Land
583 m2
-Landes
Land
223 m2
-Landes
Land
2303 m2
-Chemin de fer
/Chemin de fer
Land
440 m2
-Sols
Land
11740 m2
-Pâtures
/Pâture plantée
Land
13602 m2
-Terres
Land
6762 m2
-Terres
2025-12-23
153 000 €
Sale
Land
5031 m2
-Vergers
/Pruniers
Land
30167 m2
-Terres
Land
4248 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
28852 m2
-Terres
Land
1301 m2
-Vergers
/Pruniers
Land
832 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
28851 m2
-Terres
Land
10215 m2
-Terres
Land
1040 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
14535 m2
-Vergers
/Pruniers
2025-12-19
216 000 €
1 440 € /m²(150 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
150 m2
Land
1540 m2
-Sols
Land
1914 m2
-Pâtures
/Pâture plantée
Land
9725 m2
-Terres
2025-12-15
34 000 €
Sale
Land
3409 m2
-Landes
2025-12-05
97 000 €
1 311 € /m²(74 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
74 m2
Land
625 m2
-Sols
2025-12-01
175 000 €
916 € /m²(191 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
84 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
24 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
83 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
182 m2
-Sols
Land
318 m2
-Sols
2025-11-28
14 500 €
121 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
120 m2
Land
180 m2
-Sols
2025-11-24
115 000 €
1 353 € /m²(85 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
85 m2
Land
147 m2
-Sols
1 outbuilding
Land
25 m2
-Sols
Land
248 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-11-24
62 000 €
886 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
70 m2
Land
275 m2
-Sols
Land
570 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-11-24
10 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
25 m2
-Sols
2025-11-19
162 000 €
1 820 € /m²(89 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
89 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
905 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
2025-11-14
142 000 €
1 775 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
80 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
25354 m2
-Terres
Land
2530 m2
-Sols
2025-10-24
24 000 €
Sale
Land
1500 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-10-24
55 000 €
Sale
Land
1000 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
590 m2
-Terres
2025-10-20
631 850 €
1 650 € /m²(383 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
283 m2
Houses
House
3 rooms
100 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1905 m2
-Sols
Land
20986 m2
-Terres
Land
4100 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
3064 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
14933 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
29705 m2
-Terres
Land
2122 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1040 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
22800 m2
-Pâtures
/Pâture plantée
Land
1196 m2
-Sols
Land
1051 m2
-Terres
Land
16700 m2
-Terres
Land
2371 m2
-Terres
Land
3070 m2
-Prés
Land
3259 m2
-Terres
Land
1671 m2
-Terres
Land
10245 m2
-Terres
Land
2750 m2
-Terres
Land
2273 m2
-Landes
Land
288 m2
-Sols
Land
9435 m2
-Terres
Land
5320 m2
-Peupleraies
Land
4717 m2
-Terres
2025-10-17
238 000 €
1 935 € /m²(123 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
123 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
827 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
820 m2
-Sols
2025-09-30
92 000 €
657 € /m²(140 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
70 m2
Houses
House
5 rooms
70 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
1171 m2
-Sols
Land
913 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
3211 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-09-17
144 900 €
1 767 € /m²(82 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
82 m2
Land
556 m2
-Sols
2025-09-17
149 900 €
1 612 € /m²(93 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
93 m2
Land
1087 m2
-Sols
2025-09-15
213 000 €
1 614 € /m²(132 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
132 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1271 m2
-Sols
538 transactions listed in the municipality