emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Gy-les-Nonains

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-10-23
54 422 €
Sale
Land
614 m2
-Terres
Land
60 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
7992 m2
-Terres
Land
7991 m2
-Terres
Land
64 m2
-Terres
Land
3740 m2
-Terres
Land
17090 m2
-Terres
Land
64858 m2
-Terres
Land
732 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
9470 m2
-Terres
Land
3895 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
4164 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
915 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-10-20
20 283 €
Sale
Land
8 m2
-Sols
Land
1995 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
182 m2
-Sols
Land
600 m2
-Prés
2025-10-20
6 045 €
Sale
Land
6093 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
3245 m2
-Prés
Land
929 m2
-Prés
Land
680 m2
-Prés
Land
695 m2
-Prés
Land
887 m2
-Prés
Land
1771 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1170 m2
-Terres
Land
421 m2
-Prés
Land
449 m2
-Prés
Land
1126 m2
-Prés
Land
600 m2
-Prés
Land
196 m2
-Prés
Land
1224 m2
-Prés
Land
274 m2
-Prés
2025-10-13
110 000 €
1 746 € /m²(63 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
63 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1039 m2
-Sols
Land
1008 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-09-26
65 000 €
774 € /m²(84 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
84 m2
2025-09-04
98 500 €
Sale
Land
1318 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
6100 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
52470 m2
-Terres
Land
174007 m2
-Terres
Land
551 m2
-Prés
2025-08-30
115 000 €
1 085 € /m²(106 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
59 m2
Houses
House
3 rooms
47 m2
4 outbuildings
Land
484 m2
-Sols
Land
1117 m2
-Jardins
Land
2 m2
-Sols
2025-08-21
120 000 €
1 600 € /m²(75 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
75 m2
Land
980 m2
-Sols
2025-06-06
6 453 €
Sale
Land
3665 m2
-Prés
Land
9240 m2
-Prés
2025-03-26
34 500 €
Sale
Land
738 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-02-26
15 000 €
Sale
Land
455 m2
-Jardins
Land
392 m2
-Jardins
2025-01-22
383 400 €
2 506 € /m²(153 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
40 m2
Houses
House
2 rooms
55 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
5018 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
2 rooms
58 m2
Land
300 m2
-Sols
Land
1220 m2
-Prés
Land
2030 m2
-Prés
Land
1030 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
415 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1940 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1470 m2
-Prés
Land
11820 m2
-Prés
Land
6640 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
6105 m2
-Prés
Land
2000 m2
-Prés
Land
1360 m2
-Terres
Land
2257 m2
-Jardins
Land
23620 m2
-Terres
Land
300 m2
-Terres
Land
63 m2
-Terres
Land
360 m2
-Terres
Land
558 m2
-Sols
Land
273 m2
-Sols
Land
5045 m2
-Taillis simples
2024-12-12
175 000 €
1 902 € /m²(92 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
92 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
950 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2024-12-04
35 000 €
Sale
Land
49813 m2
-Terres
Land
24907 m2
-Terres
2024-11-14
2 240 €
Sale
Land
4479 m2
-Taillis simples
2024-11-12
3 955 €
Sale
Land
3383 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
3634 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
892 m2
-Taillis simples
2024-09-20
78 000 €
1 300 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
60 m2
Land
169 m2
-Sols
2024-06-20
25 000 €
Sale
Land
1855 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2024-06-07
140 000 €
819 € /m²(171 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
171 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
3466 m2
-Sols
Land
1770 m2
-Terres
Land
2018 m2
-Terres
2024-04-09
20 000 €
Sale
Land
786 m2
-Terres
180 transactions listed in the municipality