Search for real estate transactions in Villexanton
Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.
Overview of the latest real estate transactions
The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.
2025-12-17
220 000 €1 457 € /m²(151 m²)
Sale
House
7 rooms
151Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
717Â m2
-Sols
Land
303Â m2
-Jardins
Land
125Â m2
-Jardins
2025-09-16
48 216 €365 € /m²(132 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
132Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
130Â m2
-Sols
Land
1419Â m2
-Terres
Land
27Â m2
-Sols
2025-05-02
8 244 €Sale
Land
6870Â m2
-Terres
Land
6871Â m2
-Terres
2025-03-14
24 000 €Sale
Land
666Â m2
-Terres
Land
1860Â m2
-Terres
2025-01-07
2 398 €Sale
Land
49Â m2
-Terres
Land
79Â m2
-Terres
2025-01-07
17 102 €Sale
Land
343Â m2
-Terres
Land
570Â m2
-Terres
2024-12-26
177 000 €1 427 € /m²(124 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
124Â m2
Land
898Â m2
-Sols
2024-12-20
210 000 €1 826 € /m²(115 m²)
Sale
House
6 rooms
115Â m2
2 outbuildings
Land
1060Â m2
-Sols
2024-12-03
3 000 €Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
90Â m2
-Sols
2024-05-21
40 000 €Sale
Land
1965Â m2
-Sols
Land
455Â m2
-Terres
2024-02-19
72 000 €1 200 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
60Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
665Â m2
-Sols
2023-12-29
12 700 €Sale
Land
4400Â m2
-Terres
Land
8800Â m2
-Terres
2023-12-07
6 000 €Exchange
Land
3712Â m2
-Terres
Land
11138Â m2
-Terres
Land
8250Â m2
-Terres
2023-10-14
150 000 €1 119 € /m²(134 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
134Â m2
2 outbuildings
Land
394Â m2
-Sols
2023-07-18
90 000 €1 071 € /m²(84 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
84Â m2
3 outbuildings
Land
579Â m2
-Sols
Land
715Â m2
-Jardins
2023-07-11
31 276 €Sale
Land
1204Â m2
-Terres
Land
6229Â m2
-Terres
Land
288Â m2
-Terres
Land
150Â m2
-Sols
Land
35832Â m2
-Terres
Land
17916Â m2
-Terres
Land
934Â m2
-Terres
2022-12-01
160 310 €1 303 € /m²(123 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
123Â m2
Land
95Â m2
-Sols
2 outbuildings
Land
286Â m2
-Sols
2022-11-03
25 000 €Sale
Land
779Â m2
-Terres
2022-07-29
124 500 €1 083 € /m²(115 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
115Â m2
3 outbuildings
Land
825Â m2
-Sols
Land
489Â m2
-Terres
Land
2163Â m2
-Terres
2022-07-19
115 000 €1 198 € /m²(96 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
96Â m2
2 outbuildings
Land
430Â m2
-Sols
Land
635Â m2
-Jardins
92 transactions listed in the municipality