emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Pierrefitte-sur-Sauldre

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-05
235 500 €
3 364 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
70 m2
Land
1928 m2
-Sols
Land
960 m2
-Jardins
Land
323 m2
-Terres
Land
607 m2
-Jardins
Land
62 m2
-Terres
Land
1120 m2
-Eaux
/Mare
2025-11-18
90 000 €
1 475 € /m²(61 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
61 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
643 m2
-Sols
2025-11-17
72 500 €
697 € /m²(104 m²)
929 € /m²(78 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
78 m2
Commercial property
26 m2
Land
91 m2
-Sols
2025-10-13
98 000 €
1 361 € /m²(72 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
12 m2
Houses
House
2 rooms
60 m2
Land
135 m2
-Sols
Land
780 m2
-Jardins
2025-10-10
8 500 €
Sale
Land
2000 m2
-Prés
2025-09-08
62 500 €
1 096 € /m²(57 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
57 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
600 m2
-Sols
Land
600 m2
-Sols
2025-08-19
110 000 €
1 146 € /m²(96 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
96 m2
Land
280 m2
-Sols
Land
600 m2
-Jardins
2025-08-13
80 000 €
792 € /m²(101 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
101 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
466 m2
-Sols
Land
536 m2
-Jardins
2025-08-05
540 000 €
5 934 € /m²(91 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
91 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
7560 m2
-Sols
Land
10485 m2
-Eaux
/ETANG
Land
80915 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
6785 m2
-Eaux
/ETANG
Land
11315 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
43175 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
5175 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
7685 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
27180 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
6400 m2
-Landes
Land
5400 m2
-Landes
Land
8400 m2
-Terres
Land
148804 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
4200 m2
-Terres
Land
105221 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
4200 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-07-31
101 360 €
1 987 € /m²(51 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
51 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
184 m2
-Sols
Land
635 m2
-Sols
Land
1 m2
-Sols
2025-07-29
143 400 €
1 576 € /m²(91 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
91 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
2100 m2
-Sols
2025-07-11
59 000 €
1 405 € /m²(42 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
42 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
225 m2
-Sols
Land
120 m2
-Sols
Land
880 m2
-Jardins
2025-06-19
92 000 €
209 € /m²(440 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
156 m2
Commercial property
284 m2
Land
1091 m2
-Sols
Land
461 m2
-Sols
2025-04-25
146 000 €
1 587 € /m²(92 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
92 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
595 m2
-Sols
2025-03-14
70 000 €
207 € /m²(338 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
338 m2
Land
3000 m2
-Sols
2025-03-13
107 000 €
877 € /m²(122 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
122 m2
Land
465 m2
-Sols
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
665 m2
-Jardins
2025-03-07
50 000 €
Sale
Land
21588 m2
-Terres
Land
5241 m2
-Terres
Land
7196 m2
-Peupleraies
2025-02-27
100 700 €
1 291 € /m²(78 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
78 m2
Land
213 m2
-Sols
2025-02-06
111 500 €
1 616 € /m²(69 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
69 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
924 m2
-Sols
2025-01-31
485 180 €
2 651 € /m²(183 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
183 m2
Land
1250 m2
-Sols
Land
9722 m2
-Jardins
261 transactions listed in the municipality