emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Tarnos

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-30
184 000 €
4 718 € /m²(39 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
39 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-30
308 000 €
4 813 € /m²(64 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
64 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-30
30 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-12-24
290 700 €
3 126 € /m²(93 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
93 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-23
230 000 €
Sale
Land
549 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-12-22
405 000 €
Sale
Land
317 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
14 m2
-Sols
2025-12-19
400 000 €
4 444 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
90 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
795 m2
-Sols
2025-12-19
35 000 €
Sale
Land
3593 m2
-Terres
2025-12-16
25 000 €
758 € /m²(33 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
33 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-15
149 100 €
4 518 € /m²(33 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
33 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-15
159 912 €
3 075 € /m²(52 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
52 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-10
182 000 €
4 439 € /m²(41 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
41 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-04
194 000 €
3 959 € /m²(49 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
49 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-04
270 000 €
2 288 € /m²(118 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
118 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
502 m2
-Sols
2025-12-03
190 000 €
1 166 € /m²(163 m²)
1 845 € /m²(103 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
32 m2
Houses
House
4 rooms
71 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
418 m2
-Sols
Commercial property
60 m2
Land
247 m2
-Sols
Land
704 m2
-Terres
2025-12-03
289 000 €
2 919 € /m²(99 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
5 rooms
99 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-03
311 615 €
3 541 € /m²(88 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
88 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
578 m2
-Sols
2025-12-02
396 165 €
3 635 € /m²(109 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
24 m2
Houses
House
3 rooms
85 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
615 m2
-Sols
2025-12-02
350 000 €
4 930 € /m²(71 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
71 m2
Land
595 m2
-Sols
2025-12-02
187 900 €
4 176 € /m²(45 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
45 m2
1 outbuilding
2749 transactions listed in the municipality