emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Orist

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-12
250 000 €
2 174 € /m²(115 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
115 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
988 m2
-Sols
Land
542 m2
-Jardins
Land
759 m2
-Terres
Land
3159 m2
-Terres
2025-10-24
70 000 €
Sale
Land
639 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-08-04
76 500 €
Sale
Land
725 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-07-22
21 000 €
Sale
Land
4080 m2
-Terres
Land
7370 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
27 m2
-Terres
Land
3862 m2
-Terres
Land
1979 m2
-Prés
Land
9918 m2
-Prés
Land
117 m2
-Terres
Land
63 m2
-Terres
Land
53 m2
-Terres
Land
4540 m2
-Prés
2025-06-26
90 000 €
Sale
Land
1024 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-06-23
229 600 €
3 479 € /m²(66 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
66 m2
Land
506 m2
-Sols
2025-05-30
347 000 €
2 711 € /m²(128 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
128 m2
2025-05-27
255 000 €
1 947 € /m²(131 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
131 m2
Land
1200 m2
-Sols
Land
1856 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-05-20
240 000 €
2 553 € /m²(94 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
94 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
520 m2
-Sols
Land
1390 m2
-Jardins
Land
356 m2
-Terres
2025-05-02
5 500 €
Sale
Land
4005 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
8225 m2
-Landes
Land
12230 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
5000 m2
-Landes
2025-04-17
200 000 €
791 € /m²(253 m²)
1 653 € /m²(121 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
121 m2
Commercial property
132 m2
Land
800 m2
-Sols
Land
940 m2
-Sols
2025-04-08
74 000 €
Sale
Land
675 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-03-26
292 000 €
2 264 € /m²(129 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
129 m2
Land
322 m2
-Jardins
Land
1024 m2
-Sols
Land
533 m2
-Sols
2025-02-28
171 000 €
1 425 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
120 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
340 m2
-Sols
Land
620 m2
-Jardins
Land
1600 m2
-Prés
2025-02-19
206 800 €
1 175 € /m²(176 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
176 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
310 m2
-Sols
Land
1283 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
1760 m2
-Landes
Land
420 m2
-Landes
Land
760 m2
-Landes
Land
620 m2
-Jardins
Land
2067 m2
-Prés
Land
53 m2
-Sols
Land
3500 m2
-Terres
Land
3100 m2
-Prés
Land
4900 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-01-30
130 720 €
1 307 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
100 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
691 m2
-Sols
Land
81 m2
-Landes
Land
153 m2
-Landes
Land
1235 m2
-Vignes
Land
855 m2
-Terres
Land
112 m2
-Landes
Land
263 m2
-Landes
2025-01-24
310 000 €
2 952 € /m²(105 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
105 m2
Land
542 m2
-Sols
2025-01-24
315 000 €
2 386 € /m²(132 m²)
Exchange
Houses
House
6 rooms
132 m2
Land
607 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
900 m2
-Sols
2025-01-24
300 000 €
3 297 € /m²(91 m²)
Exchange
Houses
House
4 rooms
91 m2
Land
861 m2
-Sols
2024-12-27
69 000 €
Sale
Land
641 m2
-Jardins
246 transactions listed in the municipality