emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Ondres

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-26
485 000 €
4 217 € /m²(115 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
115 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
2031 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
26 m2
-Landes
Land
802 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-12-23
237 000 €
3 762 € /m²(63 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
63 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-22
356 605 €
5 943 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
60 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
400 m2
-Sols
Land
596 m2
-Jardins
2025-12-19
406 500 €
4 517 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
90 m2
Land
518 m2
-Sols
2025-12-19
6 098 €
73 € /m²(84 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
84 m2
2025-12-18
1 600 000 €
4 244 € /m²(377 m²)
24 242 € /m²(66 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
66 m2
Commercial property
311 m2
Land
822 m2
-Sols
2025-12-17
510 600 €
5 737 € /m²(89 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
89 m2
Land
700 m2
-Sols
2025-12-16
564 000 €
4 991 € /m²(113 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
113 m2
Land
542 m2
-Sols
2025-12-12
265 000 €
1 550 € /m²(171 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
61 m2
3 outbuildings
Houses
House
5 rooms
110 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
381 m2
-Sols
Land
95 m2
-Sols
2025-12-11
346 425 €
3 725 € /m²(93 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
93 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-05
556 350 €
4 152 € /m²(134 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
134 m2
Land
700 m2
-Sols
Land
799 m2
-Jardins
2025-12-03
150 000 €
2 419 € /m²(62 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
62 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-03
47 226 €
Sale
Land
463 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-12-03
97 308 €
Sale
Land
342 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
306 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
306 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-11-28
341 090 €
3 921 € /m²(87 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
87 m2
Land
508 m2
-Sols
Land
245 m2
-Sols
Land
286 m2
-Sols
2025-11-28
1 532 070 €
Sale
Land
2686 m2
-Terres
Land
1794 m2
-Terres
Land
1206 m2
-Terres
Land
914 m2
-Terres
2025-11-28
345 000 €
4 859 € /m²(71 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
71 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-11-25
459 000 €
5 598 € /m²(82 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
82 m2
Land
1003 m2
-Sols
2025-11-21
160 000 €
3 902 € /m²(41 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
41 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-11-17
238 475 €
3 909 € /m²(61 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
61 m2
1 outbuilding
2140 transactions listed in the municipality