Search for real estate transactions in Saint-Sorlin-de-Vienne
Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.
Overview of the latest real estate transactions
The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.
2025-11-05
280 000 €2 800 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
House
7 rooms
100Â m2
2 outbuildings
Land
400Â m2
-Sols
Land
238Â m2
-Jardins
2025-09-12
40 570 €Sale
Land
480Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1333Â m2
-Prés
Land
66Â m2
-Sols
Land
14805Â m2
-Terres
Land
13400Â m2
-Terres
Land
7780Â m2
-Prés
Land
1905Â m2
-Prés
Land
1985Â m2
-Prés
Land
1825Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2479Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
9009Â m2
-Prés
Land
499Â m2
-Prés
Land
9556Â m2
-Terres
Land
1715Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
7755Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
4030Â m2
-Terres
Land
8060Â m2
-Terres
Land
830Â m2
-Vergers
Land
1499Â m2
-Prés
Land
1485Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
6255Â m2
-Prés
Land
2612Â m2
-Terres
Land
4790Â m2
-Terres
Land
2255Â m2
-Terres
Land
1387Â m2
-Terres
Land
1513Â m2
-Prés
Land
8660Â m2
-Terres
Land
1010Â m2
-Terres
Land
2183Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
6762Â m2
-Prés
2025-09-12
3 500 €Sale
Land
21090Â m2
-Taillis simples
2025-09-12
1 500 €Sale
Land
4230Â m2
-Prés
2025-08-25
1 600 €Sale
Land
4000Â m2
-Prés
2025-07-31
300 000 €3 614 € /m²(83 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
83Â m2
Land
1000Â m2
-Sols
2025-07-31
230 000 €1 917 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
120Â m2
Land
1090Â m2
-Prés
Land
1500Â m2
-Sols
Land
2075Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1165Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
3565Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2410Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
10070Â m2
-Prés
Land
5335Â m2
-Prés
Land
800Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1360Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
488Â m2
-Prés
Land
3902Â m2
-Prés
Land
20586Â m2
-Prés
2025-07-16
280 650 €1 990 € /m²(141 m²)
4 009 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
70Â m2
Commercial property
71Â m2
Land
1000Â m2
-Sols
Land
689Â m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-07-07
287 280 €3 503 € /m²(82 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
82Â m2
Land
1547Â m2
-Prés
Land
500Â m2
-Sols
Land
184Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
509Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
500Â m2
-Sols
2025-05-26
150 000 €1 563 € /m²(96 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
96Â m2
Land
998Â m2
-Terres
Land
1000Â m2
-Sols
Land
27Â m2
-Sols
Land
6Â m2
-Sols
Land
143Â m2
-Sols
2025-05-07
91 000 €875 € /m²(104 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
104Â m2
Land
1148Â m2
-Sols
Land
20Â m2
-Sols
Land
2027Â m2
-Sols
Land
49Â m2
-Sols
Land
86Â m2
-Sols
Land
40Â m2
-Sols
Land
94Â m2
-Sols
Land
443Â m2
-Sols
Land
1557Â m2
-Sols
Land
60Â m2
-Sols
Land
251Â m2
-Sols
2025-04-23
4 000 €Sale
Land
3636Â m2
-Prés
Land
5572Â m2
-Prés
2025-02-28
324 700 €3 608 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
90Â m2
Land
1125Â m2
-Sols
2025-01-13
110 000 €Sale
Land
536Â m2
-Sols
Land
155Â m2
-Sols
Land
42Â m2
-Sols
Land
764Â m2
-Sols
2024-12-16
35 880 €Sale
Land
276Â m2
-Terres
2024-12-16
5 480 €Sale
Land
137Â m2
-Sols
2024-12-06
230 000 €2 840 € /m²(81 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
81Â m2
Land
798Â m2
-Sols
Land
608Â m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
600Â m2
-Prés
2024-11-28
12 000 €Sale
Land
22540Â m2
-Prés
Land
1822Â m2
-Prés
2024-09-26
135 000 €Sale
Land
1391Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
95Â m2
-Sols
Land
284Â m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
568Â m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
9Â m2
-Sols
Land
243Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1Â m2
-Taillis simples
2024-08-08
403 000 €3 913 € /m²(103 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
103Â m2
2 outbuildings
Land
1200Â m2
-Sols
169 transactions listed in the municipality