emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Ruy-Montceau

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-24
190 000 €
950 € /m²(200 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
200 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
453 m2
-Sols
2025-12-04
333 870 €
2 878 € /m²(116 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
8 rooms
116 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
462 m2
-Sols
2025-11-28
133 700 €
2 346 € /m²(57 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
57 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-11-26
30 000 €
Sale
Land
289 m2
-Terres
Land
13 m2
-Terres
2025-11-18
320 000 €
2 560 € /m²(125 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
125 m2
Land
635 m2
-Sols
2025-11-07
220 300 €
1 224 € /m²(180 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
9 rooms
180 m2
Land
408 m2
-Sols
2025-11-05
12 982 €
Sale
Land
1570 m2
-Prés
Land
1520 m2
-Prés
Land
1536 m2
-Prés
Land
3192 m2
-Terres
Land
1663 m2
-Vignes
Land
410 m2
-Landes
Land
1510 m2
-Landes
Land
3252 m2
-Terres
Land
2730 m2
-Pâtures
/Pâture plantée
Land
7307 m2
-Terres
Land
2575 m2
-Prés
Land
8735 m2
-Prés
Land
3513 m2
-Terres
Land
3847 m2
-Prés
Land
1185 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
6570 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
3590 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2857 m2
-Terres
2025-10-29
425 000 €
689 € /m²(617 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
617 m2
Land
1298 m2
-Sols
Land
864 m2
-Sols
Land
6 m2
-Sols
2025-10-28
402 450 €
2 683 € /m²(150 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
150 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
1211 m2
-Sols
Land
437 m2
-Sols
Land
176 m2
-Terres
Land
57 m2
-Terres
2025-10-16
118 000 €
Sale
Land
770 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-10-14
412 000 €
3 712 € /m²(111 m²)
Sale
Land
165 m2
-Prés
Houses
House
5 rooms
111 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
255 m2
-Sols
Land
966 m2
-Prés
Land
312 m2
-Prés
2025-10-13
330 000 €
2 171 € /m²(152 m²)
Sale
Land
267 m2
-Sols
Land
1683 m2
-Prés
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
56 m2
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
96 m2
Land
1347 m2
-Sols
Land
8150 m2
-Prés
2025-10-08
246 300 €
2 737 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
90 m2
Land
615 m2
-Sols
2025-10-07
3 000 €
Sale
Land
2862 m2
-Prés
Land
3221 m2
-Prés
Land
760 m2
-Sols
2025-10-07
228 200 €
Sale
Land
605 m2
-Vignes
2025-09-22
228 000 €
2 257 € /m²(101 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
101 m2
Land
102 m2
-Sols
Land
150 m2
-Sols
2025-09-22
1 620 €
Sale
Land
4050 m2
-Prés
2025-09-22
1 730 €
Sale
Land
2608 m2
-Terres
Land
1715 m2
-Prés
2025-09-19
900 000 €
1 800 € /m²(500 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
50 m2
Commercial property
100 m2
Commercial property
100 m2
Commercial property
50 m2
Commercial property
200 m2
Land
1643 m2
-Sols
2025-09-19
340 000 €
2 556 € /m²(133 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
133 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
613 m2
-Prés
Land
509 m2
-Sols
Land
281 m2
-Sols
981 transactions listed in the municipality