emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Le Bourg-d'Oisans

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-11-17
310 000 €
1 649 € /m²(188 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
8 rooms
188 m2
Land
267 m2
-Sols
Land
72 m2
-Sols
Land
655 m2
-Prés
2025-11-14
109 500 €
1 825 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
60 m2
2025-11-07
275 500 €
Sale
Land
909 m2
-Terres
2025-11-07
190 000 €
1 845 € /m²(103 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
103 m2
Land
1016 m2
-Sols
2025-11-06
311 550 €
3 116 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
100 m2
Land
760 m2
-Sols
1 outbuilding
Land
150 m2
-Sols
Land
700 m2
-Jardins
Land
120 m2
-Prés
Land
270 m2
-Prés
2025-11-05
88 750 €
3 060 € /m²(29 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
29 m2
2025-11-04
109 955 €
3 547 € /m²(31 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
31 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-10-31
75 000 €
142 € /m²(530 m²)
493 € /m²(152 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
95 m2
Commercial property
195 m2
Land
134 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
4 rooms
57 m2
Commercial property
183 m2
Land
123 m2
-Sols
2025-10-31
83 000 €
2 441 € /m²(34 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
34 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-10-29
12 637 €
Sale
Land
1195 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
370 m2
-Prés
Land
42 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
3257 m2
-Prés
Land
1213 m2
-Prés
Land
940 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
330 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
2510 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
3210 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
140 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
500 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1320 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
1790 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
1910 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
570 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
920 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
4160 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1310 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
577 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
968 m2
-Terres
Land
1037 m2
-Terres
Land
651 m2
-Prés
Land
638 m2
-Prés
Land
1208 m2
-Prés
Land
383 m2
-Prés
Land
1583 m2
-Prés
Land
460 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
150 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
600 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
6940 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1046 m2
-Terres
Land
1855 m2
-Prés
Land
364 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
500 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
943 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
700 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
2250 m2
-Prés
Land
1773 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
1300 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
620 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
230 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
1910 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
970 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
350 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
740 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
1570 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
220 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
360 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
540 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
900 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
200 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
1100 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
331 m2
-Prés
Land
897 m2
-Prés
Land
400 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1140 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1080 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
960 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1080 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2260 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2940 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
840 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
6030 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2650 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
1262 m2
-Prés
Land
570 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
620 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
434 m2
-Prés
Land
732 m2
-Prés
Land
276 m2
-Prés
Land
46 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
965 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
400 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
920 m2
-Prés
Land
2230 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
1600 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
680 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
730 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
20730 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-10-28
600 000 €
500 € /m²(1200 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
1200 m2
Land
1500 m2
-Sols
Land
3357 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
2025-10-24
234 450 €
4 884 € /m²(48 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
48 m2
Land
517 m2
-Sols
2025-10-16
570 000 €
3 800 € /m²(150 m²)
Sale
Land
96 m2
-Sols
1 outbuilding
Land
45 m2
-Sols
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
60 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
90 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
166 m2
-Sols
2025-10-13
192 000 €
4 085 € /m²(47 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
47 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-10-13
356 250 €
4 003 € /m²(89 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
89 m2
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
Land
106 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
Land
561 m2
-Sols
2025-10-06
13 840 €
Sale
Land
4704 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
3041 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
1253 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
3787 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
172 m2
-Sols
Land
198 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
593 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
1081 m2
-Prés
Land
281 m2
-Prés
Land
1295 m2
-Prés
Land
223 m2
-Prés
Land
134 m2
-Prés
Land
2197 m2
-Prés
2025-09-29
433 360 €
3 308 € /m²(131 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
131 m2
Land
860 m2
-Sols
Land
1395 m2
-Sols
2025-09-22
300 000 €
1 304 € /m²(230 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
113 m2
Apartments
Apartment
5 rooms
117 m2
4 outbuildings
Land
1327 m2
-Sols
2025-09-15
250 000 €
3 571 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
70 m2
Land
472 m2
-Sols
2025-09-12
247 000 €
3 088 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
80 m2
Land
546 m2
-Prés
Land
1064 m2
-Sols
Land
370 m2
-Prés
Land
540 m2
-Prés
992 transactions listed in the municipality