emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Dolus-le-Sec

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-05
412 000 €
Sale
Land
98545 m2
-Terres
Land
20319 m2
-Terres
Land
40639 m2
-Terres
2025-10-01
173 000 €
1 573 € /m²(110 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
110 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
300 m2
-Sols
Land
2753 m2
-Terres
Land
281 m2
-Sols
Land
1246 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-08-05
108 000 €
20 € /m²(5466 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
5466 m2
Land
13157 m2
-Terres
Land
11943 m2
-Sols
2025-08-04
119 900 €
1 642 € /m²(73 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
73 m2
Land
176 m2
-Sols
2025-06-25
163 500 €
2 044 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
80 m2
Land
386 m2
-Sols
Land
615 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
357 m2
-Terres
2025-04-29
326 550 €
1 526 € /m²(214 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
83 m2
Houses
House
4 rooms
131 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
3265 m2
-Sols
Land
492 m2
-Terres
2025-04-28
210 000 €
2 121 € /m²(99 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
99 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1600 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-04-24
20 222 €
Sale
Land
17620 m2
-Prés
Land
9990 m2
-Prés
Land
4278 m2
-Terres
2025-04-15
331 000 €
1 409 € /m²(235 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
105 m2
Houses
House
6 rooms
130 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
2300 m2
-Sols
Land
1550 m2
-Terres
2025-03-19
1 760 €
Sale
Land
2770 m2
-Terres
2025-03-14
240 000 €
2 400 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
100 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
3160 m2
-Sols
Land
892 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
1273 m2
-Terres
Land
637 m2
-Terres
Land
2545 m2
-Terres
Land
883 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-02-28
110 000 €
Sale
Land
46915 m2
-Terres
Land
36540 m2
-Terres
Land
12180 m2
-Terres
Land
95 m2
-Sols
2024-12-23
125 000 €
1 603 € /m²(78 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
78 m2
Land
803 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
618 m2
-Sols
2024-12-23
1 125 €
Sale
Land
420 m2
-Prés
Land
4300 m2
-Futaies résineuses
2024-12-23
512 981 €
1 245 € /m²(412 m²)
1 832 € /m²(280 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
9 rooms
280 m2
Commercial property
20 m2
Commercial property
112 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1601 m2
-Sols
Land
4010 m2
-Terres
Land
3795 m2
-Terres
Land
2395 m2
-Vignes
Land
884 m2
-Sols
Land
84770 m2
-Terres
Land
42384 m2
-Terres
Land
3010 m2
-Terres
Land
910 m2
-Taillis simples
2024-12-12
21 988 €
Sale
Land
21988 m2
-Terres
2024-11-29
63 000 €
708 € /m²(89 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
89 m2
Land
134 m2
-Sols
2024-09-19
105 000 €
Sale
Land
21179 m2
-Terres
Land
9262 m2
-Terres
Land
54431 m2
-Terres
Land
19062 m2
-Terres
Land
29500 m2
-Terres
2024-07-30
114 000 €
1 407 € /m²(81 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
81 m2
Land
136 m2
-Sols
2024-07-22
103 662 €
Sale
Land
119152 m2
-Terres
177 transactions listed in the municipality