emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Niherne

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-16
90 000 €
720 € /m²(125 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
125 m2
Land
368 m2
-Sols
Land
248 m2
-Sols
Land
126 m2
-Jardins
Land
121 m2
-Jardins
Land
124 m2
-Jardins
2025-12-09
95 000 €
424 € /m²(224 m²)
931 € /m²(102 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
102 m2
Commercial property
122 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
722 m2
-Sols
Land
91 m2
-Sols
2025-10-14
95 000 €
1 418 € /m²(67 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
67 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
530 m2
-Sols
Land
813 m2
-Jardins
2025-09-09
183 000 €
1 710 € /m²(107 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
107 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
Land
972 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
2025-09-06
110 000 €
1 429 € /m²(77 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
77 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
948 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-07-18
149 100 €
2 130 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
70 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
542 m2
-Sols
2025-07-16
55 000 €
809 € /m²(68 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
68 m2
Land
438 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
Land
438 m2
-Sols
2025-07-08
42 000 €
840 € /m²(50 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
50 m2
Land
118 m2
-Sols
1 outbuilding
Land
63 m2
-Sols
Land
285 m2
-Jardins
2025-07-07
285 000 €
2 096 € /m²(136 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
136 m2
4 outbuildings
Land
1690 m2
-Sols
Land
1703 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
2025-06-25
110 000 €
1 236 € /m²(89 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
89 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1221 m2
-Sols
2025-06-23
55 000 €
663 € /m²(83 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
83 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
1214 m2
-Sols
2025-06-18
130 000 €
1 287 € /m²(101 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
101 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
Land
1877 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
Land
22 m2
-Sols
2025-04-26
216 000 €
2 097 € /m²(103 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
103 m2
Land
950 m2
-Sols
Land
700 m2
-Terres
Land
13 m2
-Sols
2025-04-24
159 000 €
1 097 € /m²(145 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
145 m2
Land
34 m2
-Sols
Land
835 m2
-Sols
2025-04-16
1 500 €
Sale
Land
42 m2
-Sols
2025-04-03
22 000 €
Sale
Land
1647 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
274 m2
-Terres
2025-03-24
118 000 €
975 € /m²(121 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
121 m2
Land
877 m2
-Terres
Land
695 m2
-Sols
Land
6 m2
-Sols
2025-03-15
152 000 €
745 € /m²(204 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
5 rooms
134 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
70 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
413 m2
-Sols
Land
284 m2
-Jardins
Land
195 m2
-Jardins
Land
27 m2
-Sols
2025-03-04
155 000 €
1 174 € /m²(132 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
132 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
313 m2
-Sols
2025-02-14
80 000 €
889 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
90 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
3202 m2
-Peupleraies
Land
662 m2
-Sols
Land
5052 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
Land
12802 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
353 transactions listed in the municipality