emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Saint-Malo

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-31
89 100 €
411 € /m²(217 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
6 rooms
217 m2
5 outbuildings
2025-12-31
260 000 €
3 333 € /m²(78 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
78 m2
Land
186 m2
-Sols
1 outbuilding
Land
18 m2
-Sols
2025-12-30
118 500 €
4 389 € /m²(27 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
27 m2
1 outbuilding
1 outbuilding
2025-12-30
194 000 €
6 690 € /m²(29 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
29 m2
2025-12-30
181 000 €
7 240 € /m²(25 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
25 m2
2025-12-30
168 000 €
4 098 € /m²(41 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
41 m2
2025-12-30
245 000 €
3 141 € /m²(78 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
78 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
295 m2
-Sols
2025-12-30
370 000 €
3 558 € /m²(104 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
104 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
326 m2
-Sols
2025-12-30
440 000 €
4 231 € /m²(104 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
104 m2
Land
622 m2
-Sols
2025-12-30
243 785 €
952 € /m²(256 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
10 rooms
256 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
899 m2
-Sols
2025-12-30
399 900 €
4 877 € /m²(82 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
82 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-30
95 480 €
3 410 € /m²(28 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
28 m2
2025-12-29
360 000 €
6 667 € /m²(54 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
54 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-29
173 000 €
4 943 € /m²(35 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
35 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-29
215 100 €
3 585 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
60 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-29
1 210 000 €
6 760 € /m²(179 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
Land
134 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
8 rooms
179 m2
Land
719 m2
-Sols
Land
655 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
730 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
370 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
810 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
2973 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
1300 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Terrain de sport
Land
1260 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
390 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-12-29
225 000 €
5 625 € /m²(40 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
40 m2
2025-12-29
650 000 €
5 556 € /m²(117 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
117 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
395 m2
-Sols
2025-12-29
150 000 €
4 545 € /m²(33 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
33 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-26
1 034 500 €
4 660 € /m²(222 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
9 rooms
222 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
139 m2
-Sols
Land
468 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
18768 transactions listed in the municipality