Search for real estate transactions in Saint-Jean-de-la-Blaquière
Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.
Overview of the latest real estate transactions
The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.
2025-12-22
15 000 €Sale
Land
6930 m2
-Vignes
Land
6620 m2
-Vignes
Land
2160 m2
-Terres
Land
670 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
2290 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
1070 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
3820 m2
-Terres
2025-11-19
110 000 €Sale
Land
827 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-10-27
193 850 €3 231 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
House
2 rooms
60 m2
Land
270 m2
-Sols
2025-09-30
120 000 €1 212 € /m²(99 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
99 m2
Land
629 m2
-Sols
2025-08-20
370 000 €3 190 € /m²(116 m²)
Sale
Land
81 m2
-Sols
House
4 rooms
116 m2
Land
1194 m2
-Sols
Land
67 m2
-Sols
Land
4 m2
-Sols
2025-08-20
244 745 €2 225 € /m²(110 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
110 m2
Land
320 m2
-Sols
2025-08-19
121 600 €1 520 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
1 outbuilding
House
4 rooms
80 m2
Land
40 m2
-Sols
2025-07-02
137 600 €1 564 € /m²(88 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
88 m2
Land
66 m2
-Sols
Land
59 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-05-26
119 000 €2 164 € /m²(55 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
55 m2
Land
45 m2
-Sols
2025-04-23
4 500 €Exchange
Land
960 m2
-Terres
2025-04-23
5 250 €Exchange
Land
170 m2
-Sols
2025-03-31
157 000 €1 725 € /m²(91 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
91 m2
Land
64 m2
-Sols
2025-03-28
48 000 €Sale
Land
74 m2
-Sols
2025-03-07
1 296 €Sale
Land
3240 m2
-Landes
2025-03-07
5 000 €Sale
Land
2350 m2
-Terres
Land
6630 m2
-Terres
2025-01-14
180 000 €4 500 € /m²(40 m²)
Sale
House
1 room
40 m2
Land
1630 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
300 m2
-Sols
Land
3380 m2
-Terres
2024-09-17
110 000 €1 692 € /m²(65 m²)
Sale
House
2 rooms
65 m2
Land
30 m2
-Sols
2024-09-16
6 000 €Sale
Land
1070 m2
-Terres
Land
1230 m2
-Terres
2024-09-06
290 000 €6 042 € /m²(48 m²)
Sale
House
2 rooms
48 m2
Land
389 m2
-Sols
Land
81 m2
-Sols
Land
1046 m2
-Terres
2024-09-04
24 000 €Sale
Land
35 m2
-Sols
Land
5380 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
160 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
150 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
272 transactions listed in the municipality