emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Mauguio

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-31
320 000 €
3 951 € /m²(81 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
81 m2
Land
438 m2
-Sols
2025-12-30
162 000 €
5 063 € /m²(32 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
32 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-30
400 000 €
3 478 € /m²(115 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
115 m2
Land
255 m2
-Sols
2025-12-30
276 600 €
4 461 € /m²(62 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
62 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-30
39 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-12-30
72 500 €
3 152 € /m²(23 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
23 m2
2025-12-30
123 000 €
6 150 € /m²(20 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
20 m2
2025-12-30
424 900 €
4 669 € /m²(91 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
91 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-29
124 560 €
Sale
Land
27445 m2
-Terres
/Légumière de plein champ
2025-12-26
345 000 €
6 900 € /m²(50 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
50 m2
Land
158 m2
-Sols
Land
8024 m2
-Terres
Land
1159 m2
-Sols
Land
8578 m2
-Terres
2025-12-24
150 000 €
5 172 € /m²(29 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
29 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-23
96 940 €
4 039 € /m²(24 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
24 m2
2025-12-23
279 000 €
4 982 € /m²(56 m²)
Sale
Land
24 m2
-Sols
Commercial property
56 m2
Land
22 m2
-Sols
2025-12-23
50 000 €
1 923 € /m²(26 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
26 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-23
150 000 €
Sale
Land
400 m2
-Sols
2025-12-23
40 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-12-23
260 000 €
4 643 € /m²(56 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
56 m2
1 outbuilding
1 outbuilding
2025-12-22
7 800 €
Sale
Land
2035 m2
-Vignes
2025-12-19
230 000 €
2 190 € /m²(105 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
105 m2
2025-12-19
105 000 €
4 773 € /m²(22 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
22 m2
1 outbuilding
6865 transactions listed in the municipality