emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Combes

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-22
80 000 €
432 € /m²(185 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
60 m2
Land
113 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
4 rooms
125 m2
Land
72 m2
-Sols
Land
100 m2
-Taillis simples
/Chênes -verts
Land
490 m2
-Terres
Land
180 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
1460 m2
-Taillis simples
/Chênes -verts
Land
19 m2
-Sols
2025-09-17
76 000 €
938 € /m²(81 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
81 m2
Land
487 m2
-Sols
Land
1580 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
345 m2
-Taillis simples
/CHAT
Land
1789 m2
-Taillis simples
/CHAT
Land
7145 m2
-Prés
Land
59 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
1691 m2
-Vergers
/CHAT
Land
9101 m2
-Vergers
/CHAT
2025-08-29
235 043 €
2 474 € /m²(95 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
95 m2
Land
50 m2
-Sols
Land
306 m2
-Vergers
/CHAT
Land
17 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-07-09
222 000 €
2 552 € /m²(87 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
87 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
500 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-07-04
20 000 €
385 € /m²(52 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
52 m2
Land
311 m2
-Sols
Land
91 m2
-Prés
Land
161 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-07-04
298 780 €
2 819 € /m²(106 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
106 m2
Land
305 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
600 m2
-Sols
2025-04-16
20 000 €
Sale
Land
2850 m2
-Vignes
Land
12845 m2
-Taillis simples
/Chênes -verts
Land
12845 m2
-Taillis simples
/CHAT
Land
6430 m2
-Terres
Land
3760 m2
-Vignes
Land
4500 m2
-Terres
Land
1495 m2
-Vignes
Land
3410 m2
-Vergers
/CHAT
Land
1790 m2
-Vignes
Land
3640 m2
-Terres
Land
3000 m2
-Vignes
Land
20 m2
-Sols
Land
1190 m2
-Terres
Land
480 m2
-Vergers
/CHAT
Land
530 m2
-Landes
Land
170 m2
-Vergers
/CHAT
2024-12-17
249 317 €
1 340 € /m²(186 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
38 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
45 m2
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
103 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
946 m2
-Sols
2024-11-12
75 700 €
1 992 € /m²(38 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
38 m2
Land
87 m2
-Sols
Land
490 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
330 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
520 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
2024-11-05
345 130 €
1 675 € /m²(206 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
206 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
293 m2
-Sols
Land
870 m2
-Prés
1 outbuilding
Land
50 m2
-Sols
Land
470 m2
-Prés
Land
63 m2
-Sols
Land
700 m2
-Prés
Land
45 m2
-Sols
Land
73 m2
-Sols
2024-07-30
100 000 €
Sale
Land
400 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
400 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2024-01-19
163 000 €
1 918 € /m²(85 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
85 m2
Land
900 m2
-Taillis simples
/Chênes -verts
Land
838 m2
-Sols
2023-06-07
60 000 €
Sale
Land
1583 m2
-Vergers
/CHAT
Land
92 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
2023-03-15
90 000 €
692 € /m²(130 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
130 m2
Land
137 m2
-Sols
Land
1200 m2
-Taillis simples
/Chênes -verts
Land
7590 m2
-Taillis simples
/Chênes -verts
Land
40 m2
-Landes
Land
50 m2
-Terres
Land
11 m2
-Sols
Land
1903 m2
-Landes
2023-02-21
2 000 €
Sale
Land
2000 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
2118 m2
-Vergers
Land
957 m2
-Vergers
Land
640 m2
-Vergers
/CHAT
2023-02-14
12 000 €
Sale
Land
1915 m2
-Terres
Land
345 m2
-Terres
Land
170 m2
-Landes
Land
3680 m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
2490 m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
2140 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
1040 m2
-Vergers
/CHAT
Land
920 m2
-Terres
Land
600 m2
-Terres
2023-01-18
708 200 €
Sale
Commercial property
1 outbuilding
Land
1360 m2
-Sols
2023-01-12
17 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
119 m2
-Sols
Land
200 m2
-Terres
Land
210 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
2022-10-28
75 000 €
1 190 € /m²(63 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
63 m2
Land
103 m2
-Sols
2022-09-29
59 000 €
Sale
Land
456 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
92 transactions listed in the municipality