Search for real estate transactions in Saint-Ciers-sur-Gironde
Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.
Overview of the latest real estate transactions
The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.
2025-12-30
32 850 €Sale
Land
65444Â m2
-Terres
Land
256Â m2
-Sols
2025-12-30
31 675 €Sale
Land
217Â m2
-Sols
Land
63133Â m2
-Prés
2025-12-24
31 000 €Sale
Land
2675Â m2
-Sols
Land
370260Â m2
-Terres
2025-12-19
25 000 €403 € /m²(62 m²)
Sale
House
2 rooms
62Â m2
Land
3200Â m2
-Sols
Land
6400Â m2
-Prés
2025-12-17
6 845 €Sale
Land
7040Â m2
-Terres
Land
2215Â m2
-Prés
Land
830Â m2
-Prés
Land
3090Â m2
-Prés
Land
1000Â m2
-Prés
Land
10160Â m2
-Prés
Land
4770Â m2
-Prés
Land
900Â m2
-Terres
Land
910Â m2
-Prés
Land
1490Â m2
-Prés
Land
905Â m2
-Prés
Land
905Â m2
-Prés
2025-12-17
91 175 €Sale
Land
39751Â m2
-Prés
Land
39Â m2
-Sols
Land
55510Â m2
-Prés
Land
79Â m2
-Sols
Land
121701Â m2
-Terres
2025-12-17
18 705 €Sale
Land
1880Â m2
-Prés
Land
1845Â m2
-Prés
Land
1020Â m2
-Prés
Land
755Â m2
-Prés
Land
515Â m2
-Prés
Land
365Â m2
-Prés
Land
1380Â m2
-Terres
Land
16310Â m2
-Landes
Land
11625Â m2
-Landes
Land
5269Â m2
-Landes
Land
9711Â m2
-Terres
Land
5670Â m2
-Landes
Land
810Â m2
-Prés
Land
1330Â m2
-Terres
Land
2695Â m2
-Prés
Land
1330Â m2
-Prés
Land
1395Â m2
-Prés
Land
1485Â m2
-Prés
Land
2030Â m2
-Prés
Land
2065Â m2
-Terres
Land
917Â m2
-Prés
Land
608Â m2
-Prés
Land
2277Â m2
-Terres
Land
555Â m2
-Prés
Land
270Â m2
-Terres
Land
2820Â m2
-Terres
Land
2050Â m2
-Prés
Land
3085Â m2
-Terres
Land
640Â m2
-Terres
Land
730Â m2
-Terres
Land
1255Â m2
-Terres
Land
1590Â m2
-Terres
Land
1650Â m2
-Terres
Land
680Â m2
-Terres
Land
780Â m2
-Terres
Land
1105Â m2
-Terres
Land
2545Â m2
-Prés
Land
495Â m2
-Terres
2025-12-16
110 925 €Sale
Land
452Â m2
-Sols
Land
78598Â m2
-Terres
Land
114130Â m2
-Terres
Land
9225Â m2
-Terres
Land
4265Â m2
-Terres
Land
40300Â m2
-Terres
2025-12-09
5 924 €Sale
Land
3015Â m2
-Terres
Land
2205Â m2
-Terres
Land
2990Â m2
-Terres
Land
3100Â m2
-Terres
Land
1855Â m2
-Terres
2025-12-09
107 950 €1 439 € /m²(75 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
75Â m2
Land
1138Â m2
-Prés
Land
668Â m2
-Sols
2025-12-08
240 000 €2 000 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
120Â m2
Land
1440Â m2
-Sols
2025-11-25
124 900 €1 373 € /m²(91 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
91Â m2
2 outbuildings
Land
765Â m2
-Sols
Land
140Â m2
-Terres
Land
280Â m2
-Jardins
2025-11-15
185 000 €1 652 € /m²(112 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
112Â m2
3 outbuildings
Land
1822Â m2
-Terres
Land
1178Â m2
-Sols
2025-11-14
192 900 €1 692 € /m²(114 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
114Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1483Â m2
-Jardins
Land
1102Â m2
-Sols
Land
799Â m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-11-07
285 000 €2 192 € /m²(130 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
130Â m2
2 outbuildings
Land
1985Â m2
-Sols
Land
213Â m2
-Vignes
Land
207Â m2
-Terres
Land
601Â m2
-Vignes
Land
1398Â m2
-Vignes
2025-10-30
170 000 €1 532 € /m²(111 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
111Â m2
Land
633Â m2
-Sols
2025-10-28
100 000 €1 235 € /m²(81 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
81Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
501Â m2
-Sols
2025-10-17
130 200 €1 042 € /m²(125 m²)
Sale
House
6 rooms
125Â m2
2 outbuildings
Land
1450Â m2
-Sols
2025-10-10
3 000 €Sale
Land
1655Â m2
-Taillis simples
2025-10-07
1 525 €Sale
Land
700Â m2
-Prés
824 transactions listed in the municipality