emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Queyrac

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-31
9 800 €
Sale
Land
28880 m2
-Prés
2025-12-29
2 000 €
Sale
Land
7525 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
2025-12-23
210 000 €
811 € /m²(259 m²)
2 658 € /m²(79 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
79 m2
Land
1673 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Commercial property
180 m2
Land
124 m2
-Sols
2025-12-18
408 351 €
3 965 € /m²(103 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
103 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
2048 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-12-18
4 400 €
Sale
Land
10977 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
2025-12-17
36 000 €
Sale
Land
29160 m2
-Pacages
Land
18000 m2
-Pacages
Land
10000 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
6650 m2
-Pacages
Land
12010 m2
-Pacages
2025-11-05
308 750 €
2 510 € /m²(123 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
123 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
4320 m2
-Prés
Land
725 m2
-Sols
Land
1955 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-10-22
77 480 €
1 550 € /m²(50 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
50 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
274 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-10-08
180 000 €
2 222 € /m²(81 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
81 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
1275 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-09-29
338 400 €
1 167 € /m²(290 m²)
1 651 € /m²(205 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
136 m2
Houses
House
3 rooms
69 m2
Land
224 m2
-Sols
Commercial property
85 m2
Land
135 m2
-Sols
Land
126 m2
-Sols
2025-09-29
340 000 €
2 329 € /m²(146 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
80 m2
Land
284 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
1 room
66 m2
Land
196 m2
-Sols
Land
6300 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
5710 m2
-Pacages
/Pacage
Land
2480 m2
-Pacages
/Pacage
2025-09-22
162 000 €
7 364 € /m²(22 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
22 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
1002 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-08-20
171 500 €
2 598 € /m²(66 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
66 m2
Land
1764 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
345 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
777 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-08-11
85 000 €
1 197 € /m²(71 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
71 m2
Land
393 m2
-Sols
Land
121 m2
-Jardins
2025-08-08
30 000 €
Sale
Land
1058 m2
-Sols
Land
777 m2
-Sols
Land
142 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
78 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
20 m2
-Sols
2025-07-25
218 700 €
2 063 € /m²(106 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
106 m2
Land
1450 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
942 m2
-Pacages
/Pacage
2025-07-15
102 000 €
773 € /m²(132 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
132 m2
Land
392 m2
-Jardins
Land
1253 m2
-Sols
Land
810 m2
-Terres
2025-06-30
7 288 €
Sale
Land
11340 m2
-Bois
Land
10640 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
18180 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
2025-06-27
134 000 €
807 € /m²(166 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
33 m2
Houses
House
5 rooms
133 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-06-20
150 000 €
862 € /m²(174 m²)
1 087 € /m²(138 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
138 m2
Commercial property
36 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
448 m2
-Sols
499 transactions listed in the municipality