emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Cambes

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-17
5 000 €
Sale
Land
8396 m2
-Carrières
2025-12-10
397 200 €
1 466 € /m²(271 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
8 rooms
271 m2
Land
810 m2
-Sols
Land
1815 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
2175 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
504 m2
-Jardins
2025-12-09
7 200 €
379 € /m²(19 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
19 m2
Land
32 m2
-Sols
2025-12-09
404 450 €
3 889 € /m²(104 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
104 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
394 m2
-Sols
Land
300 m2
-Sols
2025-11-27
407 950 €
1 511 € /m²(270 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
270 m2
Land
685 m2
-Sols
Land
772 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-11-14
278 050 €
3 391 € /m²(82 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
82 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
443 m2
-Sols
2025-11-05
95 000 €
Sale
Land
130 m2
-Sols
Land
11 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
95 m2
-Sols
Land
433 m2
-Sols
Land
239 m2
-Prés
2025-10-01
352 390 €
3 293 € /m²(107 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
107 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
614 m2
-Sols
2025-09-29
311 000 €
3 079 € /m²(101 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
101 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
2508 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-09-17
60 000 €
Sale
Land
6655 m2
-Vignes
Land
2220 m2
-Terres
Land
99 m2
-Sols
Land
5159 m2
-Prés
/Pacage
Land
2555 m2
-Terres
Land
15738 m2
-Vignes
Land
6502 m2
-Terres
Land
10722 m2
-Terres
Land
4430 m2
-Terres
Land
4837 m2
-Vignes
Land
3613 m2
-Terres
Land
4500 m2
-Vignes
Land
130 m2
-Terres
Land
1458 m2
-Terres
2025-09-12
350 000 €
3 070 € /m²(114 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
114 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1019 m2
-Sols
2025-09-05
304 000 €
3 378 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
90 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
503 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
302 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-09-04
348 550 €
3 198 € /m²(109 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
109 m2
Land
589 m2
-Sols
2025-09-04
279 550 €
2 912 € /m²(96 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
96 m2
Land
458 m2
-Sols
2025-08-29
236 000 €
2 682 € /m²(88 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
88 m2
Land
1037 m2
-Sols
Land
283 m2
-Sols
2025-08-22
178 500 €
1 026 € /m²(174 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
87 m2
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
87 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
16 m2
-Sols
Land
3 m2
-Sols
2025-07-25
284 800 €
3 096 € /m²(92 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
92 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
481 m2
-Sols
2025-07-21
387 650 €
3 623 € /m²(107 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
107 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
657 m2
-Sols
2025-07-21
451 400 €
2 453 € /m²(184 m²)
2 786 € /m²(162 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
162 m2
Commercial property
22 m2
Land
1076 m2
-Sols
2025-07-02
769 500 €
4 137 € /m²(186 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
8 rooms
186 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1176 m2
-Sols
464 transactions listed in the municipality