Search for real estate transactions in Arbanats
Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.
Overview of the latest real estate transactions
The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.
2025-12-30
90 000 €1 452 € /m²(62 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
62Â m2
Land
164Â m2
-Sols
Land
6Â m2
-Sols
Land
146Â m2
-Jardins
2025-12-19
267 000 €2 189 € /m²(122 m²)
Sale
House
6 rooms
122Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
573Â m2
-Sols
2025-12-01
110 000 €Sale
Land
239Â m2
-Terres
Land
266Â m2
-Sols
Land
35Â m2
-Sols
2025-11-24
60 000 €Sale
Land
232Â m2
-Sols
2025-11-14
105 000 €Sale
Land
383Â m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
200Â m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-11-07
58 048 €Sale
Land
3123Â m2
-Terres
Land
4889Â m2
-Vignes
Land
795Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
9665Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
7825Â m2
-Terres
Land
9605Â m2
-Terres
Land
3180Â m2
-Terres
Land
900Â m2
-Vignes
Land
1913Â m2
-Terres
Land
2717Â m2
-Terres
Land
6735Â m2
-Terres
Land
945Â m2
-Terres
Land
3350Â m2
-Terres
Land
1350Â m2
-Vignes
Land
5055Â m2
-Terres
Land
4300Â m2
-Terres
Land
1945Â m2
-Vignes
2025-10-31
125 000 €Sale
Land
577Â m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
33Â m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
1Â m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-10-07
145 000 €Sale
Land
504Â m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
194Â m2
-Taillis simples
/Acacias
2025-09-17
130 000 €Sale
Land
542Â m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
171Â m2
-Taillis simples
/Acacias
Land
40Â m2
-Taillis simples
/Acacias
2025-09-11
772 254 €3 510 € /m²(220 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
130Â m2
House
3 rooms
90Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1682Â m2
-Sols
Land
1935Â m2
-Vignes
Land
17385Â m2
-Vignes
Land
30Â m2
-Sols
Land
16015Â m2
-Terres
Land
4150Â m2
-Vignes
Land
20Â m2
-Sols
Land
8845Â m2
-Vignes
Land
3850Â m2
-Vignes
Land
2280Â m2
-Vignes
Land
4335Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
2470Â m2
-Vignes
Land
8145Â m2
-Vignes
Land
3410Â m2
-Vignes
Land
150Â m2
-Sols
Land
70Â m2
-Sols
Land
2110Â m2
-Vignes
Land
1435Â m2
-Terres
Land
308Â m2
-Terres
Land
695Â m2
-Terres
Land
13380Â m2
-Vignes
Land
1545Â m2
-Terres
Land
4375Â m2
-Prés
Land
371Â m2
-Terres
Land
3069Â m2
-Vignes
Land
5550Â m2
-Vignes
Land
1331Â m2
-Terres
Land
5004Â m2
-Vignes
Land
4110Â m2
-Vignes
Land
620Â m2
-Vignes
Land
425Â m2
-Vignes
Land
5Â m2
-Vignes
Land
246Â m2
-Terres
Land
125Â m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
3855Â m2
-Vignes
Land
1105Â m2
-Terres
Land
2130Â m2
-Terres
Land
2405Â m2
-Vignes
Land
3975Â m2
-Vignes
Land
2005Â m2
-Vignes
Land
2839Â m2
-Vignes
Land
573Â m2
-Jardins
Land
39565Â m2
-Vignes
Land
2410Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
2150Â m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
2025-08-07
308 100 €2 082 € /m²(148 m²)
2 334 € /m²(132 m²)
Sale
House
6 rooms
132Â m2
Commercial property
16Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
488Â m2
-Sols
Land
86Â m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
381Â m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-08-07
192 000 €2 182 € /m²(88 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
88Â m2
2 outbuildings
Land
235Â m2
-Sols
Land
85Â m2
-Sols
Land
102Â m2
-Jardins
Land
6Â m2
-Sols
Land
71Â m2
-Sols
Land
17Â m2
-Jardins
Land
46Â m2
-Jardins
2025-08-05
100 000 €Sale
Land
363Â m2
-Jardins
Land
40Â m2
-Taillis simples
/Acacias
Land
402Â m2
-Taillis simples
/Acacias
2025-05-26
130 000 €2 063 € /m²(63 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
63Â m2
Land
104Â m2
-Sols
2025-04-29
202 000 €1 961 € /m²(103 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
103Â m2
Land
278Â m2
-Sols
2025-04-18
230 000 €2 556 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
90Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
597Â m2
-Sols
Land
421Â m2
-Jardins
Land
244Â m2
-Sols
2025-03-31
69 000 €Sale
Land
643Â m2
-Jardins
Land
31Â m2
-Sols
2025-03-06
285 000 €Sale
Land
99Â m2
-Sols
Land
320Â m2
-Sols
2025-02-28
500 900 €3 478 € /m²(144 m²)
Sale
House
6 rooms
144Â m2
2 outbuildings
Land
1000Â m2
-Sols
Land
383Â m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
5Â m2
-Sols
2025-02-26
201 000 €2 481 € /m²(81 m²)
Sale
Land
51Â m2
-Sols
Land
271Â m2
-Sols
House
3 rooms
81Â m2
Land
451Â m2
-Sols
310 transactions listed in the municipality