emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Masseube

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-06
1 600 €
Sale
Land
3292 m2
-Terres
2025-10-31
81 000 €
871 € /m²(93 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
93 m2
Land
255 m2
-Sols
2025-10-30
1 500 €
Sale
Land
10985 m2
-Landes
2025-10-08
106 000 €
1 606 € /m²(66 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
66 m2
Land
698 m2
-Sols
Land
6 m2
-Sols
2025-10-07
76 980 €
1 184 € /m²(65 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
65 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-09-30
48 000 €
Sale
Land
5702 m2
-Terres
Land
2345 m2
-Terres
Land
4130 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-09-22
72 000 €
1 286 € /m²(56 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
56 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-09-17
45 000 €
Sale
Land
1518 m2
-Sols
Land
396 m2
-Terres
Land
712 m2
-Terres
Land
481 m2
-Terres
Land
913 m2
-Terres
2025-08-06
103 000 €
880 € /m²(117 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
117 m2
Land
784 m2
-Sols
2025-07-31
350 000 €
1 699 € /m²(206 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
8 rooms
206 m2
Land
1362 m2
-Sols
Land
745 m2
-Sols
Land
1938 m2
-Terres
2025-07-29
124 600 €
1 103 € /m²(113 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
113 m2
Land
57 m2
-Sols
Land
93 m2
-Sols
2025-07-21
121 000 €
1 952 € /m²(62 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
62 m2
Land
173 m2
-Sols
Land
862 m2
-Jardins
2025-07-21
65 000 €
1 226 € /m²(53 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
53 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
663 m2
-Sols
2025-07-02
237 882 €
Sale
Land
500 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-05-20
159 000 €
1 574 € /m²(101 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
101 m2
Land
659 m2
-Sols
2025-04-28
55 200 €
502 € /m²(110 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
110 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
150 m2
-Sols
Land
480 m2
-Jardins
2025-04-11
65 000 €
361 € /m²(180 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
180 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
216 m2
-Sols
2025-03-28
8 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
250 m2
-Sols
2025-03-27
42 000 €
210 € /m²(200 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
200 m2
Land
119 m2
-Sols
2025-03-18
37 000 €
339 € /m²(109 m²)
463 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
80 m2
Commercial property
29 m2
Land
79 m2
-Sols
423 transactions listed in the municipality