emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Auch

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-31
156 000 €
2 229 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
70 m2
2025-12-30
111 500 €
1 327 € /m²(84 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
84 m2
2025-12-30
195 000 €
837 € /m²(233 m²)
4 535 € /m²(43 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
43 m2
Commercial property
190 m2
Land
173 m2
-Sols
Land
17 m2
-Sols
2025-12-30
78 200 €
1 819 € /m²(43 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
43 m2
2025-12-30
41 500 €
1 482 € /m²(28 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
28 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-29
59 900 €
658 € /m²(91 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
91 m2
Land
41 m2
-Sols
2025-12-29
75 000 €
1 630 € /m²(46 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
46 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-29
82 000 €
1 344 € /m²(61 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
28 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
33 m2
4 outbuildings
2025-12-29
220 000 €
2 200 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
100 m2
Land
773 m2
-Sols
2025-12-24
76 000 €
1 949 € /m²(39 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
39 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-23
90 520 €
1 886 € /m²(48 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
48 m2
2025-12-23
115 000 €
2 212 € /m²(52 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
52 m2
2025-12-23
225 000 €
1 461 € /m²(154 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
154 m2
Land
2603 m2
-Sols
Land
371 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
1074 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
2947 m2
-Prés
Land
25 m2
-Terres
Land
477 m2
-Terres
2025-12-22
57 000 €
1 390 € /m²(41 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
41 m2
Land
79 m2
-Sols
2025-12-22
227 000 €
1 633 € /m²(139 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
139 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
833 m2
-Sols
Land
1715 m2
-Terres
Land
197 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
/Rue
2025-12-22
160 000 €
338 € /m²(474 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
474 m2
Land
494 m2
-Sols
2025-12-22
18 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-12-22
142 000 €
1 118 € /m²(127 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
127 m2
Land
221 m2
-Sols
Land
391 m2
-Jardins
/Pré marais
2025-12-20
112 601 €
1 787 € /m²(63 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
63 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-19
150 000 €
2 344 € /m²(64 m²)
Sale
1 outbuilding
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
64 m2
2 outbuildings
5590 transactions listed in the municipality