emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Moussac

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-18
219 000 €
1 991 € /m²(110 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
55 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
55 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
785 m2
-Sols
2025-12-03
237 000 €
2 370 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
100 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2025-11-21
6 000 €
Sale
Land
2756 m2
-Vignes
Land
3040 m2
-Vignes
2025-11-17
11 000 €
Sale
Land
1020 m2
-Vignes
Land
930 m2
-Vignes
Land
1900 m2
-Vignes
Land
6675 m2
-Vignes
2025-10-27
652 000 €
784 € /m²(832 m²)
1 261 € /m²(517 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
76 m2
Land
70 m2
-Sols
Commercial property
87 m2
Land
80 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
4 rooms
97 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
560 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
7 rooms
420 m2
Commercial property
47 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
220 m2
-Sols
Commercial property
Commercial property
105 m2
Land
190 m2
-Sols
Land
1220 m2
-Terres
Land
3880 m2
-Prés
Land
10 m2
-Sols
Land
2240 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
14640 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
100 m2
-Sols
Land
9120 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
600 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-10-20
12 000 €
Sale
Land
2205 m2
-Terres
Land
900 m2
-Landes
Land
440 m2
-Landes
Land
2990 m2
-Terres
Land
1535 m2
-Terres
Land
1270 m2
-Vergers
Land
1175 m2
-Vergers
Land
2140 m2
-Terres
Land
5130 m2
-Terres
Land
930 m2
-Landes
Land
2235 m2
-Terres
Land
425 m2
-Landes
Land
1160 m2
-Terres
Land
2210 m2
-Terres
Land
1820 m2
-Terres
Land
1585 m2
-Terres
/Légumière de plein champ
2025-09-30
122 000 €
2 140 € /m²(57 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
57 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
331 m2
-Sols
2025-09-26
886 800 €
2 687 € /m²(330 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
330 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
140 m2
-Sols
Land
630 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
144 m2
-Sols
2025-09-10
306 000 €
3 122 € /m²(98 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
98 m2
Land
880 m2
-Sols
2025-07-18
205 740 €
2 540 € /m²(81 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
81 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
979 m2
-Sols
2025-06-23
12 400 €
Sale
Land
13778 m2
-Terres
2025-06-20
107 500 €
3 071 € /m²(35 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
35 m2
Land
495 m2
-Sols
2025-06-20
240 000 €
1 920 € /m²(125 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
20 m2
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
105 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
795 m2
-Sols
Land
68 m2
-Sols
2025-06-04
55 000 €
917 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
60 m2
Land
69 m2
-Sols
2025-06-03
285 780 €
3 572 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
80 m2
Land
656 m2
-Sols
2025-05-27
134 050 €
1 016 € /m²(132 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
132 m2
Land
170 m2
-Sols
2025-05-15
40 000 €
Sale
Land
434 m2
-Terres
2025-05-15
60 000 €
Sale
Land
434 m2
-Terres
2025-05-12
185 000 €
2 846 € /m²(65 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
65 m2
Land
130 m2
-Sols
2025-04-28
12 000 €
Sale
Land
2740 m2
-Terres
/Légumière de plein champ
Land
4775 m2
-Terres
/Légumière de plein champ
Land
3145 m2
-Terres
459 transactions listed in the municipality