emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Le Grau-du-Roi

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-31
139 550 €
6 067 € /m²(23 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
23 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-31
27 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-12-30
35 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-12-30
119 500 €
4 979 € /m²(24 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
24 m2
3 outbuildings
2025-12-30
128 551 €
7 562 € /m²(17 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
17 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-30
38 000 €
1 086 € /m²(35 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
35 m2
1 outbuilding
1 outbuilding
2025-12-30
122 000 €
6 778 € /m²(18 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
18 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-30
148 000 €
4 111 € /m²(36 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
36 m2
2025-12-30
27 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-12-30
183 000 €
4 575 € /m²(40 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
40 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-30
136 000 €
4 000 € /m²(34 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
34 m2
2025-12-30
31 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-12-29
127 370 €
6 369 € /m²(20 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
20 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-29
167 000 €
5 759 € /m²(29 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
29 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-29
98 350 €
3 783 € /m²(26 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
26 m2
2025-12-29
125 430 €
6 272 € /m²(20 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
20 m2
3 outbuildings
2025-12-29
176 000 €
3 826 € /m²(46 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
46 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-24
151 900 €
5 626 € /m²(27 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
27 m2
3 outbuildings
2025-12-23
114 000 €
5 182 € /m²(22 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
22 m2
2025-12-23
295 000 €
7 763 € /m²(38 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
38 m2
3 outbuildings
11859 transactions listed in the municipality