emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Aigues-Mortes

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-31
228 000 €
3 800 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
60 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-30
350 000 €
1 087 € /m²(322 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
322 m2
Land
169 m2
-Sols
2025-12-23
292 000 €
3 435 € /m²(85 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
85 m2
Land
263 m2
-Sols
2025-12-23
750 000 €
5 000 € /m²(150 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
150 m2
Land
170 m2
-Sols
2025-12-23
303 000 €
3 788 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
80 m2
Land
79 m2
-Sols
2025-12-22
250 000 €
5 556 € /m²(45 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
45 m2
Land
54 m2
-Sols
2025-12-22
160 000 €
1 345 € /m²(119 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
119 m2
Land
500 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-12-19
255 000 €
2 361 € /m²(108 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
108 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-19
362 200 €
3 659 € /m²(99 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
99 m2
Land
76 m2
-Sols
2025-12-15
380 200 €
3 802 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
100 m2
Land
118 m2
-Sols
2025-12-15
271 550 €
5 657 € /m²(48 m²)
Sale
1 outbuilding
Houses
House
3 rooms
48 m2
2025-12-15
1 000 000 €
6 061 € /m²(165 m²)
22 222 € /m²(45 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
45 m2
Commercial property
120 m2
Land
265 m2
-Sols
2025-12-11
15 000 €
Sale
Land
2732 m2
-Terres
2025-12-09
190 000 €
2 923 € /m²(65 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
65 m2
2025-12-08
337 250 €
3 706 € /m²(91 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
91 m2
Land
157 m2
-Sols
Land
28 m2
-Terres
2025-12-08
213 000 €
2 315 € /m²(92 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
92 m2
Land
209 m2
-Sols
2025-12-08
320 000 €
Sale
Land
1250 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-12-04
258 000 €
5 160 € /m²(50 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
50 m2
Land
94 m2
-Sols
2025-12-03
860 000 €
5 309 € /m²(162 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
162 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
4568 m2
-Sols
2025-11-28
325 800 €
3 702 € /m²(88 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
88 m2
Land
480 m2
-Sols
2668 transactions listed in the municipality