Search for real estate transactions in Pont-de-Buis-lès-Quimerch
Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.
Overview of the latest real estate transactions
The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.
2025-12-23
18 300 €Sale
Land
185 m2
-Sols
Land
487 m2
-Jardins
2025-12-23
595 000 €3 306 € /m²(180 m²)
Sale
House
6 rooms
180 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
16270 m2
-Terres
Land
3780 m2
-Sols
Land
48158 m2
-Terres
Land
500 m2
-Jardins
Land
19970 m2
-Terres
Land
662 m2
-Terres
2025-11-25
110 000 €663 € /m²(166 m²)
Sale
House
7 rooms
166 m2
Land
748 m2
-Sols
2025-10-28
75 000 €852 € /m²(88 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
88 m2
Land
752 m2
-Sols
2025-10-21
20 000 €233 € /m²(86 m²)
Sale
Apartment
3 rooms
46 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
68 m2
-Sols
Apartment
1 room
40 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
67 m2
-Sols
2025-10-16
59 500 €2 975 € /m²(20 m²)
Sale
House
1 room
20 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
125 m2
-Sols
2025-10-09
167 200 €1 879 € /m²(89 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
89 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
531 m2
-Sols
2025-10-07
90 000 €Sale
Land
296 m2
-Sols
2025-10-04
60 000 €659 € /m²(91 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
91 m2
Land
359 m2
-Sols
2025-10-01
90 000 €726 € /m²(124 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
124 m2
Land
527 m2
-Sols
2025-09-18
22 000 €Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
190 m2
-Sols
2025-09-15
183 000 €1 710 € /m²(107 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
107 m2
Land
527 m2
-Sols
2025-09-11
3 200 €Sale
Land
150 m2
-Jardins
2025-09-11
60 000 €249 € /m²(241 m²)
Sale
House
7 rooms
161 m2
House
4 rooms
80 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
719 m2
-Sols
2025-09-03
60 000 €625 € /m²(96 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
96 m2
Land
586 m2
-Terres
2025-08-27
154 206 €1 353 € /m²(114 m²)
Sale
House
6 rooms
114 m2
Land
737 m2
-Sols
2025-08-27
150 000 €2 206 € /m²(68 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
68 m2
Land
623 m2
-Sols
2025-08-26
161 000 €1 610 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
100 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
495 m2
-Sols
2025-08-22
122 000 €1 220 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
100 m2
Land
129 m2
-Sols
2025-08-20
140 300 €1 324 € /m²(106 m²)
Sale
House
6 rooms
106 m2
Land
649 m2
-Sols
1064 transactions listed in the municipality