emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Pleuven

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-27
155 000 €
1 409 € /m²(110 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
110 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
1343 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-12-18
175 000 €
1 458 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
120 m2
Land
1315 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2025-10-29
280 000 €
2 240 € /m²(125 m²)
Sale
Land
46 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Houses
House
6 rooms
125 m2
Land
2189 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
613 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-10-17
265 000 €
2 912 € /m²(91 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
91 m2
Land
193 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
700 m2
-Sols
2025-10-15
330 000 €
2 640 € /m²(125 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
125 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
1328 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-10-09
255 000 €
3 542 € /m²(72 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
72 m2
Land
995 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
662 m2
-Sols
2025-10-06
310 500 €
3 528 € /m²(88 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
88 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
683 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-10-06
339 940 €
2 982 € /m²(114 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
114 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
534 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2025-09-30
80 000 €
Sale
Land
600 m2
-Terres
2025-09-15
526 000 €
3 350 € /m²(157 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
157 m2
Land
870 m2
-Sols
2025-09-12
327 500 €
2 500 € /m²(131 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
131 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
700 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-09-05
190 000 €
3 800 € /m²(50 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
50 m2
Land
755 m2
-Terres
Land
834 m2
-Sols
2025-09-02
575 200 €
4 959 € /m²(116 m²)
Sale
Land
6 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
4 rooms
116 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
569 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
172 m2
-Sols
Land
405 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
502 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
60 m2
-Prés
Land
14180 m2
-Terres
Land
3052 m2
-Terres
Land
3053 m2
-Terres
Land
2277 m2
-Terres
2025-08-18
327 000 €
3 056 € /m²(107 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
107 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1506 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2025-07-28
544 800 €
3 656 € /m²(149 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
149 m2
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
Land
1734 m2
-Terres
Land
1460 m2
-Futaies feuillues
Land
1118 m2
-Futaies feuillues
Land
300 m2
-Terres
Land
20 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
270 m2
-Terres
Land
785 m2
-Landes
2025-07-18
167 300 €
2 698 € /m²(62 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
62 m2
Land
135 m2
-Sols
2025-07-10
66 612 €
Sale
Land
793 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-06-26
300 000 €
1 899 € /m²(158 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
158 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
1556 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-06-26
272 000 €
3 022 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
90 m2
Land
516 m2
-Sols
2025-06-23
160 000 €
521 € /m²(307 m²)
1 429 € /m²(112 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
112 m2
Commercial property
195 m2
Land
436 m2
-Sols
Land
153 m2
-Terres
853 transactions listed in the municipality