emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Jouy

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-18
230 000 €
2 584 € /m²(89 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
89 m2
Land
551 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
434 m2
-Sols
Land
22 m2
-Sols
2025-12-02
3 500 €
Sale
Land
75 m2
-Sols
Land
3760 m2
-Terres
2025-11-26
54 651 €
896 € /m²(61 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
61 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
590 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
570 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-10-28
1 500 €
Exchange
Land
347 m2
-Peupleraies
Land
176 m2
-Prés
Land
1970 m2
-Prés
Land
624 m2
-Prés
2025-10-02
225 000 €
2 711 € /m²(83 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
83 m2
Land
927 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
723 m2
-Sols
Land
415 m2
-Peupleraies
Land
140 m2
-Peupleraies
Land
166 m2
-Peupleraies
Land
338 m2
-Peupleraies
2025-09-24
3 600 €
Sale
Land
481 m2
-Peupleraies
Land
1412 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
378 m2
-Terres
Land
335 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
293 m2
-Prés
Land
1408 m2
-Peupleraies
Land
517 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
609 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1175 m2
-Prés
Land
613 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
342 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
476 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
276 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2878 m2
-Peupleraies
2025-09-16
95 000 €
1 759 € /m²(54 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
54 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
159 m2
-Sols
2025-09-15
120 000 €
1 967 € /m²(61 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
61 m2
Land
797 m2
-Sols
Land
6311 m2
-Landes
2025-09-15
368 000 €
2 140 € /m²(172 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
172 m2
Land
809 m2
-Sols
2025-09-01
200 000 €
1 250 € /m²(160 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
135 m2
Houses
House
1 room
25 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1025 m2
-Sols
2025-09-01
334 500 €
2 323 € /m²(144 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
144 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
635 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
420 m2
-Sols
Land
402 m2
-Sols
2025-08-30
313 900 €
2 180 € /m²(144 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
144 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
440 m2
-Sols
Land
516 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-08-29
256 000 €
2 560 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
100 m2
Land
600 m2
-Sols
2025-08-28
299 000 €
3 987 € /m²(75 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
75 m2
Land
855 m2
-Sols
Land
3044 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-07-22
160 000 €
1 356 € /m²(118 m²)
Sale
Land
343 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
6 rooms
118 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
565 m2
-Peupleraies
Land
348 m2
-Sols
Land
50 m2
-Peupleraies
Land
157 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
475 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
212 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
402 m2
-Sols
Land
227 m2
-Sols
2025-07-03
349 500 €
3 679 € /m²(95 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
95 m2
Land
622 m2
-Sols
2025-07-01
246 000 €
2 196 € /m²(112 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
112 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
576 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-06-11
7 500 €
Sale
Land
3265 m2
-Terres
Land
3507 m2
-Terres
Land
365 m2
-Terres
2025-05-17
109 000 €
1 982 € /m²(55 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
55 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
112 m2
-Sols
2025-04-26
260 910 €
2 438 € /m²(107 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
107 m2
Land
516 m2
-Sols
455 transactions listed in the municipality