emooki

Search for real estate transactions in La Chapelle-du-Noyer

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-26
95 000 €
731 € /m²(130 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
130 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
736 m2
-Sols
Land
317 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-11-07
76 500 €
922 € /m²(83 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
83 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
796 m2
-Sols
2025-10-29
125 000 €
1 096 € /m²(114 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
114 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
847 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-10-11
155 000 €
337 € /m²(460 m²)
1 722 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
90 m2
Commercial property
370 m2
Land
1067 m2
-Sols
2025-10-10
130 000 €
2 063 € /m²(63 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
63 m2
Land
576 m2
-Sols
2025-09-19
2 400 €
Sale
Land
181 m2
-Sols
Land
437 m2
-Jardins
2025-07-29
80 000 €
1 333 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
60 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
283 m2
-Sols
Land
1043 m2
-Jardins
Land
92 m2
-Sols
Land
529 m2
-Sols
2025-07-11
90 000 €
1 184 € /m²(76 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
76 m2
Land
436 m2
-Sols
2025-06-19
63 000 €
Sale
Land
54 m2
-Terres
2025-06-13
207 000 €
2 556 € /m²(81 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
81 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
608 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
798 m2
-Sols
2025-06-07
132 000 €
1 553 € /m²(85 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
85 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
455 m2
-Sols
2025-05-28
129 000 €
1 466 € /m²(88 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
88 m2
Land
690 m2
-Sols
2025-05-07
2 800 €
Sale
Land
2779 m2
-Sols
2025-04-12
130 000 €
1 857 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
70 m2
Land
604 m2
-Sols
2025-03-29
110 000 €
965 € /m²(114 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
114 m2
Land
796 m2
-Sols
2025-03-25
6 000 €
Sale
Land
550 m2
-Landes
2025-03-22
122 000 €
1 564 € /m²(78 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
78 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
786 m2
-Sols
2025-02-28
220 000 €
2 095 € /m²(105 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
105 m2
Land
568 m2
-Sols
2025-02-07
120 000 €
1 538 € /m²(78 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
78 m2
Land
496 m2
-Sols
Land
39 m2
-Sols
2025-01-31
193 900 €
1 920 € /m²(101 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
101 m2
Land
600 m2
-Sols
250 transactions listed in the municipality