emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Glos-sur-Risle

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-26
52 500 €
Sale
Land
313 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
849 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
1370 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
1146 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
848 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
104 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
172 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-12-26
52 500 €
Sale
Land
516 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
1368 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
323 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
274 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
784 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
288 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
820 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
941 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-11-24
105 000 €
Sale
Land
603 m2
-Prés
Land
952 m2
-Vergers
Land
978 m2
-Vergers
Land
1805 m2
-Terres
Land
5850 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
6621 m2
-Vergers
Land
30819 m2
-Prés
Land
2877 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
41702 m2
-Prés
Land
13610 m2
-Vergers
2025-10-24
161 500 €
2 019 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
80 m2
Land
472 m2
-Sols
Land
545 m2
-Vergers
2025-08-27
179 900 €
2 249 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
80 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
1090 m2
-Sols
Land
1260 m2
-Vergers
2025-08-23
135 000 €
1 688 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
80 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
520 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2025-07-05
25 000 €
Sale
Land
12060 m2
-Prés
Land
5450 m2
-Vergers
Land
765 m2
-Terres
Land
3180 m2
-Prés
Land
9035 m2
-Vergers
2025-06-02
250 000 €
2 083 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
120 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
535 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2025-05-26
13 678 €
Sale
Land
10214 m2
-Terres
Land
5280 m2
-Prés
2025-05-23
4 000 €
Sale
Land
3630 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-05-21
90 000 €
692 € /m²(130 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
130 m2
Land
1667 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2025-05-16
209 095 €
2 070 € /m²(101 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
101 m2
Land
1326 m2
-Jardins
Land
74 m2
-Sols
2025-05-05
180 000 €
2 045 € /m²(88 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
88 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
849 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
189 m2
-Sols
2025-03-19
9 000 €
Sale
Land
970 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2348 m2
-Vergers
Land
5722 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
5144 m2
-Prés
Land
7690 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
5675 m2
-Prés
Land
33 m2
-Sols
2025-01-21
160 000 €
1 569 € /m²(102 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
102 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
2303 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2025-01-10
106 700 €
2 134 € /m²(50 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
50 m2
Land
1023 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
291 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
345 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2024-11-20
233 000 €
2 026 € /m²(115 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
115 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
600 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2024-10-31
200 000 €
Sale
Land
383 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
2113 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
1150 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
1314 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
1083 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
1384 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
1297 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
1253 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
1113 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
1279 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
32 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
1486 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
1289 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
12 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2024-08-02
165 000 €
1 854 € /m²(89 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
89 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
Land
330 m2
-Prés
2024-06-12
95 000 €
864 € /m²(110 m²)
Sale
Land
367 m2
-Vergers
Houses
House
4 rooms
110 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
67 m2
-Sols
135 transactions listed in the municipality