emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Canappeville

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-10-10
206 000 €
1 661 € /m²(124 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
124 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
604 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-10-07
47 099 €
Sale
Land
254 m2
-Terres
Land
1724 m2
-Terres
Land
1298 m2
-Terres
Land
4757 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
1003 m2
-Terres
Land
3694 m2
-Terres
Land
7380 m2
-Terres
Land
272 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
18060 m2
-Terres
Land
9030 m2
-Terres
Land
1537 m2
-Terres
Land
1464 m2
-Terres
Land
936 m2
-Terres
2025-09-18
20 000 €
Sale
Land
6215 m2
-Prés
Land
705 m2
-Vergers
2025-08-27
90 000 €
Sale
Land
3495 m2
-Prés
Land
1865 m2
-Terres
Land
11318 m2
-Terres
Land
23644 m2
-Terres
Land
19996 m2
-Terres
2025-03-29
182 000 €
1 625 € /m²(112 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
112 m2
2 outbuildings
2024-12-19
134 000 €
Sale
Commercial property
Land
7310 m2
-Prés
Land
987 m2
-Terres
Land
221 m2
-Terres
Land
362 m2
-Terres
Land
3210 m2
-Terres
Land
2024 m2
-Terres
Land
44091 m2
-Terres
Land
4841 m2
-Terres
Land
15080 m2
-Terres
Land
9417 m2
-Prés
Land
15900 m2
-Prés
Land
1910 m2
-Terres
Land
3820 m2
-Terres
Land
3306 m2
-Terres
Land
6614 m2
-Terres
Land
570 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
135 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
7440 m2
-Terres
Land
1406 m2
-Terres
Land
264 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
500 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
620 m2
-Prés
Land
154 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
57 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
7780 m2
-Terres
Land
478 m2
-Terres
Land
21910 m2
-Terres
Land
1600 m2
-Terres
Land
6253 m2
-Terres
Land
4870 m2
-Prés
Land
5615 m2
-Terres
Land
1187 m2
-Terres
2024-12-14
154 000 €
2 567 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
60 m2
Land
509 m2
-Sols
Land
493 m2
-Prés
2024-11-26
140 000 €
1 795 € /m²(78 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
78 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
1628 m2
-Jardins
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
943 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
255 m2
-Jardins
2024-10-01
195 000 €
1 726 € /m²(113 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
113 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
564 m2
-Jardins
2024-09-03
224 500 €
2 738 € /m²(82 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
82 m2
Land
779 m2
-Jardins
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2024-08-14
234 000 €
2 659 € /m²(88 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
88 m2
Land
696 m2
-Jardins
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
143 m2
-Jardins
2024-08-02
65 000 €
1 016 € /m²(64 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
64 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
Land
221 m2
-Prés
Land
424 m2
-Prés
Land
336 m2
-Prés
2023-12-15
218 000 €
1 627 € /m²(134 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
134 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
500 m2
-Jardins
2023-11-16
163 000 €
2 329 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
70 m2
Land
500 m2
-Jardins
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2023-07-13
218 000 €
2 396 € /m²(91 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
91 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1141 m2
-Sols
2023-06-22
128 000 €
1 641 € /m²(78 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
78 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
525 m2
-Jardins
2023-06-09
60 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
588 m2
-Sols
2023-03-21
22 527 €
Sale
Land
13653 m2
-Terres
2023-03-02
420 000 €
1 609 € /m²(261 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
8 rooms
261 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
Land
3663 m2
-Vergers
Land
310 m2
-Jardins
Land
2994 m2
-Prés
Land
1360 m2
-Prés
Land
116 m2
-Sols
Land
2324 m2
-Sols
2023-01-11
194 000 €
732 € /m²(265 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
98 m2
Houses
House
5 rooms
167 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
973 m2
-Sols
115 transactions listed in the municipality