Search for real estate transactions in Armentières-sur-Avre
Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.
Overview of the latest real estate transactions
The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.
2025-10-07
90 000 €1 200 € /m²(75 m²)
Sale
House
2 rooms
75 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
973 m2
-Sols
Land
513 m2
-Jardins
Land
50 m2
-Sols
2025-10-07
167 000 €1 285 € /m²(130 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
130 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
762 m2
-Sols
Land
232 m2
-Sols
2025-09-26
158 000 €749 € /m²(211 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
85 m2
House
5 rooms
126 m2
4 outbuildings
Land
1645 m2
-Sols
2025-06-24
201 800 €1 382 € /m²(146 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
146 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
2936 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-06-06
242 180 €Sale
Land
29397 m2
-Terres
Land
6473 m2
-Terres
Land
19419 m2
-Terres
Land
9448 m2
-Prés
Land
4430 m2
-Prés
Land
10100 m2
-Prés
Land
25310 m2
-Terres
Land
7980 m2
-Terres
Land
3060 m2
-Terres
Land
2200 m2
-Terres
Land
600 m2
-Landes
Land
4380 m2
-Terres
Land
1050 m2
-Landes
Land
7946 m2
-Terres
Land
16760 m2
-Terres
Land
28608 m2
-Terres
Land
18200 m2
-Terres
Land
3771 m2
-Terres
Land
419 m2
-Terres
Land
22365 m2
-Terres
Land
2485 m2
-Terres
Land
48060 m2
-Terres
Land
5340 m2
-Terres
2024-12-03
25 000 €Sale
Land
22084 m2
-Prés
Land
8506 m2
-Prés
2024-10-29
88 000 €587 € /m²(150 m²)
Sale
House
7 rooms
150 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
439 m2
-Sols
Land
264 m2
-Jardins
Land
1197 m2
-Vergers
2024-09-20
7 681 €Sale
Land
770 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2820 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
4091 m2
-Taillis simples
2024-07-15
34 000 €Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
245 m2
-Sols
Land
172 m2
-Sols
Land
229 m2
-Jardins
Land
344 m2
-Jardins
2024-02-08
10 000 €Sale
Land
690 m2
-Jardins
2023-10-20
224 240 €1 319 € /m²(170 m²)
Sale
House
7 rooms
170 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
3900 m2
-Prés
2023-09-18
5 000 €Sale
Land
6780 m2
-Prés
2023-09-18
40 000 €Sale
Land
557 m2
-Sols
Land
5793 m2
-Prés
Land
852 m2
-Sols
2023-09-11
238 000 €3 967 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
House
2 rooms
60 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
6312 m2
-Prés
Land
188 m2
-Sols
2023-08-10
415 000 €2 196 € /m²(189 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
189 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
3481 m2
-Prés
2023-07-21
36 000 €Sale
Land
1607 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
1733 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2023-06-26
2 366 €Sale
Land
1213 m2
-Prés
Land
2427 m2
-Prés
2023-05-22
15 327 €Sale
Land
19794 m2
-Terres
Land
10860 m2
-Terres
2023-02-27
25 992 €Sale
Land
1444 m2
-Prés
2023-01-05
40 000 €1 111 € /m²(36 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
36 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
245 m2
-Sols
Land
172 m2
-Sols
Land
229 m2
-Jardins
Land
344 m2
-Jardins
77 transactions listed in the municipality