emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Saint-Uze

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-17
245 000 €
Sale
Land
542 m2
-Sols
2025-12-05
16 500 €
Sale
Land
173 m2
-Jardins
2025-11-28
55 000 €
Sale
Land
500 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-11-26
58 000 €
Sale
Land
602 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-11-17
90 000 €
Sale
Land
923 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-11-10
30 000 €
Sale
Land
652 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
2025-11-05
60 000 €
223 € /m²(269 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
202 m2
Land
242 m2
-Sols
Commercial property
67 m2
Land
173 m2
-Sols
Land
163 m2
-Sols
2025-11-05
35 000 €
188 € /m²(186 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
186 m2
Land
187 m2
-Sols
Land
163 m2
-Sols
2025-11-03
90 000 €
1 304 € /m²(69 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
69 m2
Land
382 m2
-Sols
Land
163 m2
-Sols
2025-10-31
610 000 €
434 € /m²(1406 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
73 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
75 m2
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
75 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
75 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
75 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
70 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
75 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
75 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
75 m2
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
75 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
70 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
1301 m2
-Sols
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
86 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
86 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
77 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
86 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
86 m2
Apartments
Apartment
5 rooms
86 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
86 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
1484 m2
-Sols
Land
120 m2
-Terres
2025-10-28
170 000 €
1 574 € /m²(108 m²)
Sale
Land
163 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
4 rooms
108 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
677 m2
-Sols
Land
51 m2
-Sols
2025-10-24
62 000 €
Sale
Land
475 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
30 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-10-24
222 000 €
2 176 € /m²(102 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
102 m2
Land
780 m2
-Sols
2025-10-23
100 000 €
383 € /m²(261 m²)
2 000 € /m²(50 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
50 m2
Commercial property
211 m2
Land
320 m2
-Sols
Land
120 m2
-Sols
Land
800 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
78 m2
-Sols
Land
56 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-10-06
1 500 €
Sale
Land
4230 m2
-Terres
2025-09-29
61 000 €
Sale
Land
569 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-09-25
10 000 €
Sale
Land
10440 m2
-Terres
2025-09-22
290 000 €
1 098 € /m²(264 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
46 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
39 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
48 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
44 m2
Apartments
Apartment
5 rooms
87 m2
Land
375 m2
-Sols
2025-09-15
61 000 €
Sale
Land
711 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-09-15
1 500 €
Sale
Land
1105 m2
-Vignes
Land
875 m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
532 transactions listed in the municipality