Search for real estate transactions in Saint-Bardoux
Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.
Overview of the latest real estate transactions
The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.
2025-12-12
343 000 €3 363 € /m²(102 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
102Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
580Â m2
-Sols
Land
2000Â m2
-Terres
Land
639Â m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
2025-11-14
50 580 €Sale
Land
550Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
7370Â m2
-Terres
Land
1000Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2840Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
200Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
710Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1940Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
880Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
660Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1750Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
3760Â m2
-Terres
Land
13724Â m2
-Terres
Land
7500Â m2
-Terres
Land
4635Â m2
-Terres
Land
5123Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
4120Â m2
-Terres
Land
5691Â m2
-Terres
Land
1840Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
37994Â m2
-Terres
Land
3240Â m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
593Â m2
-Prés
Land
4800Â m2
-Terres
Land
2320Â m2
-Terres
Land
5600Â m2
-Terres
Land
1600Â m2
-Terres
Land
4930Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
4365Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1375Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
6320Â m2
-Terres
Land
7630Â m2
-Terres
2025-11-12
15 000 €Sale
Land
1676Â m2
-Terres
2025-10-02
20 400 €Sale
Land
480Â m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
81Â m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-09-17
2 000 €Sale
Land
12220Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1280Â m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
1320Â m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
1640Â m2
-Taillis simples
2025-07-08
5 000 €Sale
Land
3100Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2400Â m2
-Terres
Land
1160Â m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
2025-06-20
3 500 €Sale
Land
1440Â m2
-Terres
Land
3540Â m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
3640Â m2
-Terres
Land
1150Â m2
-Terres
2025-05-06
190 000 €Sale
Land
638Â m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-01-31
41 200 €Sale
Land
2720Â m2
-Terres
Land
7080Â m2
-Terres
Land
12240Â m2
-Terres
Land
11832Â m2
-Terres
Land
5916Â m2
-Terres
Land
1762Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
117Â m2
-Terres
Land
6581Â m2
-Terres
Land
7540Â m2
-Terres
Land
3330Â m2
-Terres
Land
6100Â m2
-Terres
2024-12-10
60 000 €Sale
Land
34303Â m2
-Terres
Land
1000Â m2
-Sols
Land
1825Â m2
-Terres
2024-09-23
162 000 €1 486 € /m²(109 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
109Â m2
Land
607Â m2
-Sols
Land
767Â m2
-Prés
2024-06-17
488 500 €2 714 € /m²(180 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
180Â m2
Land
1320Â m2
-Sols
Land
1800Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
5230Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
5780Â m2
-Terres
Land
9000Â m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
10525Â m2
-Terres
2024-03-12
200 000 €2 222 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
90Â m2
Land
815Â m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
1000Â m2
-Sols
Land
221Â m2
-Sols
2023-09-15
281 450 €2 963 € /m²(95 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
95Â m2
Land
769Â m2
-Sols
2023-08-04
670 500 €4 656 € /m²(144 m²)
Sale
4 outbuildings
Land
230Â m2
-Sols
House
5 rooms
144Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
355Â m2
-Sols
Land
2000Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1020Â m2
-Prés
Land
3870Â m2
-Taillis simples
2023-07-27
286 000 €2 750 € /m²(104 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
104Â m2
Land
638Â m2
-Sols
2023-05-10
312 000 €3 059 € /m²(102 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
102Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
2340Â m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
2040Â m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
2025Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
6219Â m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
3674Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2103Â m2
-Terres
Land
5378Â m2
-Terres
2023-04-26
60 000 €Sale
Land
480Â m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
81Â m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2023-02-17
387 980 €3 527 € /m²(110 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
110Â m2
2 outbuildings
Land
800Â m2
-Jardins
Land
762Â m2
-Sols
Land
4390Â m2
-Taillis simples
2023-01-27
339 000 €2 974 € /m²(114 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
114Â m2
Land
6252Â m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
500Â m2
-Sols
146 transactions listed in the municipality