emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Champagney

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-08
274 020 €
2 946 € /m²(93 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
93 m2
Land
653 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-11-26
295 000 €
2 706 € /m²(109 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
109 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
1203 m2
-Sols
2025-09-19
327 860 €
2 261 € /m²(145 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
145 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1927 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2025-07-18
110 000 €
2 292 € /m²(48 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
48 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-07-01
28 800 €
Sale
Land
2600 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
370 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
735 m2
-Bois
/Acacias
Land
690 m2
-Prés
Land
3830 m2
-Terres
Land
1060 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
64620 m2
-Prés
Land
2490 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
410 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
360 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
560 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1570 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1150 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
2825 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
569 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1210 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2630 m2
-Prés
Land
2630 m2
-Prés
Land
5620 m2
-Landes
Land
6620 m2
-Prés
Land
3310 m2
-Prés
Land
1990 m2
-Landes
Land
3520 m2
-Landes
/Friche
2025-06-17
192 450 €
1 375 € /m²(140 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
8 rooms
140 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
1377 m2
-Sols
2025-02-14
12 000 €
Sale
Land
2940 m2
-Prés
Land
11370 m2
-Terres
Land
681 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
16879 m2
-Prés
2024-12-02
175 000 €
2 365 € /m²(74 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
74 m2
Land
998 m2
-Sols
Land
103 m2
-Sols
2024-10-25
25 000 €
Sale
Land
2719 m2
-Prés
Land
23976 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
1200 m2
-Eaux
/Fosse
2024-06-28
7 500 €
Sale
Land
2940 m2
-Prés
Land
16879 m2
-Prés
Land
681 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
11370 m2
-Terres
2024-04-18
189 100 €
1 351 € /m²(140 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
8 rooms
140 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
1377 m2
-Sols
2024-04-12
205 000 €
1 653 € /m²(124 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
124 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
784 m2
-Sols
2023-09-20
84 375 €
Sale
Land
675 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2023-03-06
3 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2022-10-10
80 125 €
Sale
Land
567 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
74 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2022-09-20
142 000 €
3 550 € /m²(40 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
40 m2
Land
161 m2
-Sols
Land
13 m2
-Sols
2022-09-14
86 250 €
Sale
Land
631 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
119 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2022-07-13
155 000 €
1 069 € /m²(145 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
5 rooms
145 m2
3 outbuildings
2022-07-07
270 000 €
2 621 € /m²(103 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
103 m2
Land
1266 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2022-06-10
74 160 €
Sale
Land
586 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
32 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
75 transactions listed in the municipality